SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel

CL-FPR2-24FO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, 19" 1U Rack mountedProduct detailsDimension ( L×W×H ):480mm×220mm×1UFEATURES:1.  The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance ,It is solid and durable2.  Fiber in put:43.  Adapters output:244.  Strength core and shell was Insulation,add with grounding lead5.  Can be installed against wall6.  Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1.  Excellent design2.  Maximum cores 243.  Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.  Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.  Apply to extensive field6.  Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1.  Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2.  Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃)3.  Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4.  Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V(DC)5.  Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6.  Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmAPPLICATION:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack Toolless
UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack Toolless Quick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com,China (Mainland)Model Number:CL-KJU-C6T2type:UTP Cat.6 toolless 180 degre...
FTP Cat6 Patch Cord
FTP Cat6 Patch Cord Good performance of FTP Cat.6 Patch cordDescription:Perfect for use with Gigabit Ethernet ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, they comes complete ...
FTTH Indoor Cable
FTTH Indoor Cable Equipped with professional ftth indoor cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China ftth indoor cable manufactu...
Multimode Duplex ST/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multimode Duplex ST/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Equipped with professional multimode duplex st/pc-lc/pc fiber optic patch cord factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Techn...
Wall Socket 2Port With STP Cat5e PCB Module
Wall Socket 2Port With STP Cat5e PCB Module CL-OLSB-02 ...
All supplier products

Same products

Blue Stars Common Rail Nozzle DSLA143P1523,0433175450 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet
High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet,Steel Pallet
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking,Website:http://www.veidarack.com,Canti...
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack,Website:http://www.veidar...
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf,Website:http://www.v...