.

Iniwood Decking

High quality hard wood fiber (Oak wood) and high density PE resin are the main raw material. This is the first generation of WPC decking. WPC Stands for wood plastic composite.

Oakio Iniwood decking available in variety of different finishes that mimic the look and feel of exotic hardwoods.

What is Iniwood Decking?

Oakio Iniwood decking is made with a durable composite that stands up to extreme weather conditions and everyday use. More solid under foot for added safety. The composition of Iniwood decking is 35% of plastic resin, 55% of oak wood fiber and 10% of additive.

Iniwood decking UV inhibitors provide added color retention while minimizing fading. With its excellent moisture and thermal resistance, Iniwood decking virtually eliminates problems commonly associated with boards expansion and contraction.

This hard wearing decking can be chosen from a wide range of colour options, and profiles to design your customized decking and create your ultimate outdoor space. Now you can have all the beauty of finished hardwood, without the limitations and up-keep of wood decking.

We supply high-quality wpc outdoor deckingfor sale, with nine colors and nine wood grain for option.

We work to provide the best price on composite deck boards for out customers!



Send product request

To: Huizhou Oakio Plastic Wood Building Materials Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Elashield Decking
Elashield Decking Elashield decking is the 3rd generation of co extruded decking, and we are the only one in China who makes this type of decking at the moment. It i...
Proshield Fencing
Proshield Fencing When was the last time you thought repainting a fence sounded like fun? If you answered, "Never," we have a fence for you. Proshield fencing makes...
Iniwood Railings
Iniwood Railings Generally, where there is stunning decking, there’s railing—and finding the right match for your home and style is the fun part. Easy c...
SPC Vinyl Flooring
SPC Vinyl Flooring Do you want to buy spc flooring? Are you looking for a reliable wpc board company? A far more current addition to the waterproof flooring market is...
WPC Decking
WPC Decking Do you want to buy composite wood? What is the best time to buy composite decking? Proshield Decking Oakio's Proshield artificial deckinguses recla...
All supplier products

Same products

Patchcord LC-FC MM Duplex 3.0mm PVC
Patchcord LC-FC MM Duplex 3.0mm PVC Seller: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Description: UnitekFiber provide patchcords. Pathchord means that the terminations are connect at...
OSP Fiber Cable(Outside Plant Fiber Cable)
OSP Fiber Cable(Outside Plant Fiber Cable) Seller: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited OSP fiber cable is outside plant fibercable, commonly used for outdoor applications. OPS fiberopt...
LC 12 Colorful Bulk Pigtails Single Mode Multi Mode Corning Fiber
LC 12 Colorful Bulk Pigtails Single Mode Multi Mode Corning Fiber Seller: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Description: UnitekFiber provides Corning 12 colorful bulk fiber pigtails. The fiber pigtail is u...
FTTH Terminal Box
FTTH Terminal Box Seller: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited The FTTH terminal box is made of ABS material and is a box for protecting optical fiber cable and...
FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable
FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Seller: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited We are specialized manufacturer in China supply high-quality products of FTTH Drop Cable, Flat FT...