.

Siemens 6ES5981-0EA41 SIMATIC

Contact: Claire

Phone:WhatsApp)

Siemens 6ES5981-0EA41 SIMATIC

Siemens 6ES5981-0EA41 SIMATIC

Siemens 6ES5981-0EA41 SIMATIC

NEW ORIGINAL ITEM

1 YEAR WARRANTY

PLC DCS EXPERT

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED is a global sellingorganization for industrial automation components.We supply industrial automation products to our global customersand currently serve more than 10,000 customers in more than 100 countries.

Our main brands are:

Allen Bradley, Bently Nevada, Siemens, ABB, Schneider, General Electric,

Honeywell, Invensys Triconex, Foxboro, Hima, Bachmann and so on.

More product details, welcome to inquire.

The following is our hot sale itemfor your reference.

SIEMENS6ES7341-1CH02-0AE0

SIEMENS6ES7331-7KB02-OABO

SIEMENS6ES7321-1BH02-0AA0

SIEMENS6ES7153-2BA02-0XB0

SIEMENS6ES5316-8FA12

SIEMENS6DD1681-0FG0

SIEMENS6DD1670-0AF0

SIEMENS6DD1662-0AB0

SIEMENST89120-E3087-H

SIEMENS6ES7972-0AA01-0XA0

SIEMENS6ES7952-1AK00-0AA0

SIEMENS6ED1052-1FB00-0BA5

SIEMENS6DS1144-8AA

SIEMENS6DR2410-5

SIEMENS6DD1606-1AA0

SIEMENS6DD1600-0AF0

SIEMENS6AR1306-0DC00-0AA0

SIEMENS6AA6504-0AA

SIEMENS146659-069

SIEMENSCTI 2572

SIEMENS700-443-0TP01 S7-TCP/IP

SIEMENS6GF1710-3AA

TRICONEX9760-210

TRICONEX9674-810

TRICONEX9853-610

TRICONEX9662-810

TRICONEX9753-110

TRICONEX9563-810

WOODWARD5437-672

WOODWARD5464-414

WOODWARD5464-211

WOODWARD5464-013

WOODWARD5463-473

ML-2331B

UM116

NDC (DANAHER MOTION) ACC700 VEHICLE CONTROLLER 18401-13 ACC70 S

NDC (DANAHER MOTION) FSA 45 SERVO AMPLIFIER 16097-01 FSA45 II

NEXIO MONITOR NEX150 NEX150MFT-NA3X-MS

OEC-DIASONICS,INC / PIPELINE FILTER PCB / [03]

OMRON / AC SERVO DRIVER / R88D-UA10L

PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC 6410-006-N-N-N

PANASONIC / AC SERVO DRIVER UNIT / ADKF50B2SL

RKC FB400

RTS-9000T-05-N0

ROCKWELL AUTOMATION / OEMAX NX700SERIES / NX_POSI2

SAHARP / VME BOARD / VM1540A / X0031PA-2 / X0031PA 2

V606IC10



Send product request

To: MOORE AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT LIMITE
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

HONEYWELL  | Warranty+New
HONEYWELL | Warranty+New HONEYWELL | Warranty+New HONEYWELL | Warranty+New HONEYWELL | Warranty+New Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) ABOUT US: Warranty:...
HONEYWELL  | Warranty+New
HONEYWELL | Warranty+New HONEYWELL | Warranty+New HONEYWELL | Warranty+New HONEYWELL | Warranty+New Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) ABOUT US: Warranty:...
NEW MAN Roland DCU-1 03-9422b CBS ManRoland
NEW MAN Roland DCU-1 03-9422b CBS ManRoland NEW MAN Roland DCU-1 03-9422b CBS ManRoland NEW MAN Roland DCU-1 03-9422b CBS ManRoland NEW MAN Roland DCU-1 03-9422b CBS ManRoland Contact:...
Siemens 8SX8503-0AB01 SIMATIC
Siemens 8SX8503-0AB01 SIMATIC Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) Siemens 8SX8503-0AB01 SIMATIC Siemens 8SX8503-0AB01 SIMATIC Siemens 8SX8503-0AB01 SIMATIC NEW ORIG...
170M5388/PC72UD13C250T 3AUA0000090404 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY
170M5388/PC72UD13C250T 3AUA0000090404 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY 170M5388/PC72UD13C250T 3AUA0000090404 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY 170M5388/PC72UD13C250T 3AUA0000090404 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY 170M5388/PC72UD13C250T 3A...
All supplier products

Same products

PM1.0 PM2.5 PM10 Laser Particle Dust Sensor Digital Module
PM1.0 PM2.5 PM10 Laser Particle Dust Sensor Digital Module Seller: Shenzhen Temp-sen sensor Co., LTD As the key innovation enterprise in Shenzhen, TOPOS is one of the few sensors suppliersof the cor...
Pellet Grill Inside Temperature Sensor TPS200813-31
Pellet Grill Inside Temperature Sensor TPS200813-31 Seller: Shenzhen Temp-sen sensor Co., LTD As the key innovation enterprise in Shenzhen, TOPOS is one of the few sensors suppliersof the cor...
NTC Temperature Switch
NTC Temperature Switch Seller: Shenzhen Temp-sen sensor Co., LTD As the key innovation enterprise in Shenzhen, TOPOS is one of the few sensors suppliersof the cor...
Motor Temeperature Sensor
Motor Temeperature Sensor Seller: Shenzhen Temp-sen sensor Co., LTD As the key innovation enterprise in Shenzhen, TOPOS is one of the few sensors suppliersof the cor...
Infrared Carbon Dioxide CO2 Gas Sensor Module Detection 0-5000ppm
Infrared Carbon Dioxide CO2 Gas Sensor Module Detection 0-5000ppm Seller: Shenzhen Temp-sen sensor Co., LTD As one of the leading industrial sensor suppliers, TOPOSwas founded in 2003. In the beginning, it...