.

IBM 32P0730 73GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive

IBM 32P0730 73GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive Product Specifications and Technical Details Interface SCSI Part Number 32P0730 Manufacturer IBM Ports Enclosure Internal Capacity 73GB Generation SCSI Sub-Category SCSI External Data Transfer 320 MBps Drive Dimensions 3.5inch Spindle Speed 10K rpm Seek Time 4.7 ms HotSwap Yes Limited Warranty Yes Product Number: 32P0730 Part Number: 32P0730 Warranty: 3 years Payment: T/T; Western Union; Money Gram ;Cash Supply Ability: 500 Pieces/Week Delivery Date: within 3 days after receive payment Packaging: Sealed Static Bag; New in box; 1Piece/box Transportation: Air transportation or express IBM 32P0730 73GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive Overview SCSI (Small Computer Systems Interface) is available in a variety of interfaces. IBM Ultra 320 Hard Drives are specifically designed and tested for flawless operation in your equipment. Configure your IBM server with a Genuine IBM Ultra 320 Hard Drive and you will prevent incompatibilities. Use the Genuine IBM Hard Drives that IBM recommends and enjoy our no fault lifetime warranty on this Hard Drive for as long as you own the server. IBM 32P0730 73GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive Related Products IBM 00P2669 146G 10K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive IBM 10N8571 73GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive IBM 32P0726 36GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive IBM 40K1025 300 GB 10K rpm 3.5" SCSI Server Hard Drive IBM 90P1306 146GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive IBM 90P1321 36G 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive IBM 00P2685 73GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive IBM 00P3837 146GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive IBM 03N5262 73GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive IBM 03N5272 300GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SCSI Server hard disk drive Compatible IBM Product This IBM product (32P0730) is 100% genuine with an authentic IBM logo and serial number. We do not sell 3rd party products. Key Features of Server Hard Disk Drive Performance and reliability for multiple application environments High availability for business critical applications Ideal for transaction processing, database applications, analytics, high performance computing and business applications High Quality Before delivery undergoes hard disk technical inspection and quality control procedure, ensuring each and every item purchased meets global quality standards. Best Price We have built successful and long term relationships with our vendors, and enjoyed an excellent support from manufacturers. Safety Package Sealed Static Bag ; New in box; 1 piece/box Safe Payment T/T; Western Union; Money Gram ;Cash Fast Delivery After payment, products will delivery in three days or faster. Shipping Terms You can choose your favorite mode of transport such as DHL, TNT, UPS, EMS, FedEx Express and Aramex. A variety of expedited shipping methods means there’s a convenient delivery option for every budget. Warranty Policy We provide 3 years warranty. Return Policy If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. All items must be returned in their original condition, in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. Convenient & Friendly Customer Service We offer excellent, comprehensive customer service every step of the way. If you have any question and request, please feel free to contact me, we will work with you to solve any problems.


Send product request

To: FRIEND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

SEAX3B11Z 541-1959 73G 10K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for SUN
SEAX3B11Z 541-1959 73G 10K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for SUN Specifications: Part Number: SEAX3B11Z 541-1959 Firmware: Sun Original Drive Capacity: 73 GB Data Storage Device Type: SAS (Server attached stor...
HP AG556B 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
HP AG556B 146GB 15K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive Product Introduction: Item name:AG556B; Product Number: AG556B; Generation: Fibre Channel; Type: Hard Drive; Form Factor: 3.5" x 1/3H; Capaci...
HP hard disk 458945-B21 160GB 7.2K rpm 3.5inchSATA
HP hard disk 458945-B21 160GB 7.2K rpm 3.5inchSATA Specifications: Product Number: 458945-B21Generation: SATAForm Factor: 3.5" x 1/3HCapacity: 160 GBInterface Type: Serial ATASpindle Speed: 7200 rpm...
 HP AG691A 1TB 7.2K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive
HP AG691A 1TB 7.2K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive Interface FC; Part Number 454414-001 ; Manufacturer Hewlett Packard; Enclosure Internal; Capacity 1TB; Generation FC; Sub-Category ...
42R8392 146GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
42R8392 146GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM Specifications: Part Number: 42R8392 Generation: SAS SFF Capacity: 146 GB Interface: SAS Enclosure: Internal Size: 2.5" Spindle Sp...
All supplier products

Same products

UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC Seller: DUCH GROUP SLA 3d Stereolithography Printer For Sale - Allrounder Top Quality Components Top Quality Compone...
ProtoFab SLA450 DLC
ProtoFab SLA450 DLC Seller: DUCH GROUP SLA Stereolithography 3d Printer For Sale - Precision Benchmark True-to-CAD Accuracy and Surface ...
ProtoFab SLA300 DLC
ProtoFab SLA300 DLC Seller: DUCH GROUP SLA Stereolithography Machine For Sale - Precision Benchmark True-to-CAD Accuracy and Surface Fin...