.

Cabinet LED Screen 20200622

Small Pixel Pitch LED Screen

Deliver an eye-catching viewing experience with the Viewpointec’s fine-pixel-pitch displays. Combining our leading video processing technologies with the refresh rates of 1920/2880/3840 Hz, our LED screen panel delivers clear, high-quality content within a compact, easy-to-maintain design.

Perfect Display Effect

The 160° super-wide horizontal and vertical viewing angle brings more potential clients. Our standard LED screenprovides stable broadcast images without the scanning line, and the image edge is sharp and clear when dealing with dynamic images.



Send product request

To: Viewpointec Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Featured Flexible LED Display Screens
Featured Flexible LED Display Screens A revolutionary flexible led display panelsto apply for any applications from simple curve to complicated sculpture, from commercial to art, custom...
Custom LED Screen
Custom LED Screen Unlimited possibilities in any sizes and shapes from small to big for variety of pixel pitches with smart designs. Bespken per project demands for ...
Mini-LED Screen
Mini-LED Screen As the mini led manufacturer, we know the advantages of mini LED display are of high cost performance, realibity, and wide view angles. 1/10 size o...
Custom LED Screen
Custom LED Screen Custom LED display enables unlimited possibilities in any sizes and shapes from small to big for a variety of pixel pitches with smart designs. Bes...
Custom LED Screen
Custom LED Screen Unlimited possibilities in any sizes and shapes from small to big for variety of pixel pitches with smart designs. Bespken per project demands for ...
All supplier products

Same products

100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC Seller: DUCH GROUP SLA 3d Stereolithography Printer For Sale - Allrounder Top Quality Components Top Quality Compone...