.

Mini-LED Screen 20200622

Mini-LED Screen

Featuring high brightness and contrast, the Viewpointec mini LED screen display has a chance to compete with the OLED technology in segments of cinema display and home theater display.

What's the Significance of Our Innovation

Utilizing the ultra-low reflection black technology, the Viewpintec small flexible LED screen provides a high contrast ratio. Small led display screenwill bring a super visual experience from any viewing direction. The optimized structural design ensures it fits perfectly in any application scenario. When mounted together, multiple Mini-LED Screens could create a large video wall to replace the traditional TV.



Send product request

To: Viewpointec Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Cabinet LED Screen
Cabinet LED Screen Ultra slim led cabinet with thickness 27.5mm, super light weight 4KG/per panel, compatible with different pixel pitch, stable data transmission wit...
LED Dome System
LED Dome System LED Dome System is a kind of dome-shape LED displays, enabling audiences to dive in the immersive environment. With easy access to install and get ...
Custom LED Display for Impactful 360° Viewing
Custom LED Display for Impactful 360° Viewing Flexible LED projects and creative LED lighting find their fulfillment in our creative LED display screens. We offer a wide range of pixel pitch op...
Mini-LED Screen 20200622
Mini-LED Screen 20200622 Mini-LED Screen Featuring high brightness and contrast, the Viewpointec mini LED screen display has a chance to compete with the OLED technology in...
Mini-LED Screen
Mini-LED Screen As the mini led manufacturer, we know the advantages of mini LED display are of high cost performance, realibity, and wide view angles. 1/10 size o...
All supplier products

Same products

100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC Seller: DUCH GROUP SLA 3d Stereolithography Printer For Sale - Allrounder Top Quality Components Top Quality Compone...