.

Custom Size Flexible LED Display Screen 20200622

Flexible LED displays are made of the premium PCB and rubber material. Extremely soft, suitable for creative installations in any size and shape. Features compact design, 5 mm thickness and magnetic connections. Flex led display is easily fixed anywhere, including shopping centers, hotels, stadiums, etc.

Featured Flexible LED Display Screens

A revolutionary flexible led display to apply for any applications from simple curve to complicated sculpture, from commercial to art, customize your designs to identify your personality. See our flexible led screen for sale:

Why choose flexible led display screen

LED flex screens present the most modern and cost-effective long-term investment due to:

Energy efficiency

LED technology is currently the most energy-efficient way to produce light with the lowest possible power consumption and waste heat output.

Longevity

The led flex screenmaintains its typical brightness levels for 14 years, with the 10-hours-per-day activity. This means that the brightness of the LEDs on the screen will drop to half from the original levels.

High feasibility of creativity

Architects prefer curved LED display over flat screens because of their high adaptability which allows them to be easily fitted into different constructions. While preserving all the properties of a normal LED screen, the "flexible" module may fit into any shape.

Minimizing logistics

Lightweight body and slim module of flexible led monitor make it possible to reduce logistic loads, for whatever venue or application clients need it for.

Our company have flexible display screenfor sale, if you have any interests, please contact us.



Send product request

To: Viewpointec Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Custom Size Flat LED Display Screen 20200622
Custom Size Flat LED Display Screen 20200622 Flat LED Screen AmRigidPro series allows a wide and smooth view of digital content. The available pitch is 1.25 mm–6 mm and is suitable for i...
LED Display
LED Display Nowadays, a good deal of electronic devices applies LED display screens as an interaction medium between the user and the system. LED is a two-lead...
Custom LED Screen 20200622
Custom LED Screen 20200622 Custom Solutions Bring Visual Concepts to Life With extensive experience in a diverse range of markets and applications, Viewpointec can ensure th...
Custom LED Display for Impactful 360° Viewing
Custom LED Display for Impactful 360° Viewing Flexible LED projects and creative LED lighting find their fulfillment in our creative LED display screens. We offer a wide range of pixel pitch op...
LED Globe System
LED Globe System LED globe led system is turning its surface into an active video display,leaving an unbelievable, dynamice immersive experiences to bring audience ...
All supplier products

Same products

100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC Seller: DUCH GROUP SLA 3d Stereolithography Printer For Sale - Allrounder Top Quality Components Top Quality Compone...