.

C-Data XPON ONU

Enjoy the Rapid Internet

Large Bandwidth | High Reliability | Easy Management | Flexible Networking

4*GE Ports Provide Higher Bandwidth Carry More Data

Compared with FE Ports, the Performance of GE Ports is Improved by 10 Times. Meetings, Videos, Downloading Large Files? So Easy!

Dual-band WiFi, Combined with 2.4G' s wall Penetration. Capability and 5G' s fast Speed, Creates the Ultimate Internet experience.

We can provide high quality ONT FTTH WiFi routerfor sale, if you have needs, please contact us.

C-Data's product portfolio includes a wide range of offerings such as ONUOTT, OLT, HFC, Wireless Access, Switches, OTN, Cloud Platforms, and Smart Software Systems.



Send product request

To: Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

 C-Data XPON ONU
C-Data XPON ONU Enjoy the Rapid Internet Large Bandwidth | High Reliability | Easy Management | Flexible Networking 4*GE Ports Provide Higher Bandwidth Carry...
1550nm Optical Transmitter
1550nm Optical Transmitter Designed for CATV AGC/MGC switchable | 1528 ~ 1563nm wavelength | 0-3dB Output optical power | Remote management Output Optical Power: 0-3dB ...
DWDM Series Products
DWDM Series Products Build a High-speed, Large-capacity, Long-distance, Multi-wave Trunk Network Compact Design | 1+1 Hot Backup | Flexible Networking | Remote Manag...
Provide Extreme Experience for IPTV
Provide Extreme Experience for IPTV C-Data ONU GPON CATVSeries Multiple Ports Available You can choose the appropriate number of ports as needed. WiFi Optional, High-Speed Conn...
Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box GPON OLT
Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box GPON OLT Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box OLT GPON SPECIFICATIONS Model FD1604S-B1 Management Rack 1U 19-inch standard ...
All supplier products

Same products

Hybrid Fiber-Coaxial
Hybrid Fiber-Coaxial Seller: Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd. C-Data HFCfibreproducts provide high-quality image, digital or signal transmission for CATV, VOIC...
Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box GPON OLT
Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box GPON OLT Seller: Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd. Rapid FTTH Construction with Pizza-Box OLT GPON SPECIFICATIONS Model FD1604S-B1 ...
 C-Data XPON ONU
C-Data XPON ONU Seller: Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd. Enjoy the Rapid Internet Large Bandwidth | High Reliability | Easy Management | Flexible Netwo...
Ethernet Over Copper
Ethernet Over Copper Seller: Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd. Ethernet Over Copper Adapter C-Data Ethernet Over Copper(EOC) features stable working, flexible ...
8PON Ports EPON OLT
8PON Ports EPON OLT Seller: Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd. Compact and Low-density Box-shaped OLT 8PON Ports EPON OLT High-Performance Providing cost-eff...