health food grade china supplier gelatin powder manufacturer

Quick Details
CAS No.:9000-70-8
Other Names:Gelatine
MF:C6H12O6
EINECS No.:232-554-6
FEMA No.:3025
Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)
Type:Chewing Gum Bases, Nutrition Enhancers, Stabilizers, Thickeners
Brand Name:HAODONG
Model Number:SPTJJ000203
Appearance:Light Yellow Powder
Color:Light Yellowish
Grade:Food Garde
Purity:100%
Shelf life:2 Years
Form:Powdery
Certification:HACCP,HALAL
Origin:Fresh Bovine Bone
Mesh:8-60mesh
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in 25kg woven bag/kraft Bag or according to customer's requirement
1. For woven bag: one poly bag inside, two woven bags outside
2. For Kraft bag:One poly bag inside, Kraft bag outside
Delivery Time:Shipped in 14 days after payment

 

Contact person: Yongsheng Song

Phone:86-18832878368/86-318-4635166

Email:gelatin@hbhdgelatin.com

Website:www.hbhdgelatin.com

 

Founded in February 2017,Hebei Haodong Biological Technology Co.,Ltd.is a leading and professional company in Chinese edible gelatin industry.With headquarters in Fucheng Development Area,Hengshui city,Hebei province,Haodong manufactures in China and sells globally.Our products categories include edible gelatin made from bovine and fish,pharmaceutical gelatin,collagen,deep-processed gelatin powder and gelatin sheets.




Send product request

To: Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

low price good quality pearl glue/gelatin bone glue
low price good quality pearl glue/gelatin bone glue Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Bone gelatin MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland) Type...
Natural organic unflavored edible nutrition gelatin leaf gelatine use
Natural organic unflavored edible nutrition gelatin leaf gelatine use Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland) Type:Emu...
Low price pharmaceuticals gelatin for capsules shells medicinal gelatin
Low price pharmaceuticals gelatin for capsules shells medicinal gelatin CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Type:Chewing Gum Bases, Emuls...
Food grade gelatin/edible sheet bulk leaf vegetarian gelatin
Food grade gelatin/edible sheet bulk leaf vegetarian gelatin Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland) Type:Emu...
Hot sale edible for dairy and desserts food grade bulk gelatin
Hot sale edible for dairy and desserts food grade bulk gelatin Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland) Type:Emu...
All supplier products

Same products

Food Grade Cooling Agent WS-23 For Vape
Food Grade Cooling Agent WS-23 For Vape Seller: XI’AN TAIMA BIOLOGICAL ENGINEERING Co.LTD Product PropertiesChemical Name: (1R,2S,5R)-N-(4-methoxypheny1)-5-methy1-2-(1-methylethy1) c...
Food Grade Cooling Agent WS-23 For Vape
Food Grade Cooling Agent WS-23 For Vape Seller: XI’AN TAIMA BIOLOGICAL ENGINEERING Co.LTD Product PropertiesChemical Name: (1R,2S,5R)-N-(4-methoxypheny1)-5-methy1-2-(1-methylethy1) c...
Food Grade Cooling Agent WS-12 For Vape
Food Grade Cooling Agent WS-12 For Vape Seller: XI’AN TAIMA BIOLOGICAL ENGINEERING Co.LTD Product PropertiesChemical Name: (1R,2S,5R)-N-(4-methoxypheny1)-5-methy1-2-(1-methylethy1) c...
L-Aspartic acid
L-Aspartic acid Seller: Arshine Pharmaceutical Co., Limited L-Aspartic acid Aspartic acid (abbreviatedas D-AA, Asp, or D) is an α-amino acid with the ...
L-Aspartic acid
L-Aspartic acid Seller: Arshine Pharmaceutical Co., Limited L-Aspartic acid Aspartic acid (abbreviatedas D-AA, Asp, or D) is an α-amino acid with the ...