food grade gelatin medicine use/medical gelatin/halal gelatin powder

Quick Details
CAS No.:9000-70-8
Other Names:Gelatine
MF:C6H12O6
EINECS No.:232-554-6
FEMA No.:3025
Place of Origin:China (Mainland)
Type:Chewing Gum Bases, Emulsifiers, Flavoring Agents, Stabilizers, Thickeners
Brand Name:Haodong
Model Number:Food Grade
Product name:medical gelatin
Appearance:Light Yellow Powder
Certification:ISO,HACCP,HALAL,BRC,FDA
Color:Light Yellowish
Grade:Pharmaceutical
Form:Powder/granule
Shelf Life:2 Years
Purity:100%
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in 25kg woven bag/kraft Bag or according to customer's requirement
1. For woven bag: one poly bag inside, two woven bags outside
2. For Kraft bag:One poly bag inside, Kraft bag outside
Delivery Time
Shipped in 14 days after payment

 

Contact person: Yongsheng Song

Phone:86-18832878368/86-318-4635166

Email:gelatin@hbhdgelatin.com

Website:www.hbhdgelatin.com

 

Founded in February 2017,Hebei Haodong Biological Technology Co.,Ltd.is a leading and professional company in Chinese edible gelatin industry.With headquarters in Fucheng Development Area,Hengshui city,Hebei province,Haodong manufactures in China and sells globally.Our products categories include edible gelatin made from bovine and fish,pharmaceutical gelatin,collagen,deep-processed gelatin powder and gelatin sheets.




Send product request

To: Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Low price collagen hydrolysed protein glue powder for food
Low price collagen hydrolysed protein glue powder for food Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland) Type:Ant...
Hot sale edible gelatin sheet/leaf gelatin for food additives
Hot sale edible gelatin sheet/leaf gelatin for food additives CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C102H151O39N31 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland) Type:Chewing Gu...
food grade gelatin medicine use/medical gelatin/halal gelatin powder
food grade gelatin medicine use/medical gelatin/halal gelatin powder Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Type:Chewing Gu...
China factory supply food grade gelatin for desserts
China factory supply food grade gelatin for desserts Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland) Type:Che...
Natural organic unflavored edible nutrition gelatin leaf gelatine use
Natural organic unflavored edible nutrition gelatin leaf gelatine use Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland) Type:Emu...
All supplier products

Same products

L-Aspartic acid
L-Aspartic acid Seller: Arshine Pharmaceutical Co., Limited L-Aspartic acid Aspartic acid (abbreviatedas D-AA, Asp, or D) is an α-amino acid with the ...
L-Aspartic acid
L-Aspartic acid Seller: Arshine Pharmaceutical Co., Limited L-Aspartic acid Aspartic acid (abbreviatedas D-AA, Asp, or D) is an α-amino acid with the ...
Resveratrol CAS 501-36-0
Resveratrol CAS 501-36-0 Seller: Arshine Pharmaceutical Co., Limited Resveratrol CAS 501-36-0 Resveratrol, Food Resveratrol, CAS 501-36-0 Manufacturer Resveratrol (...
Soybean Extract CAS 8030-76-0
Soybean Extract CAS 8030-76-0 Seller: Arshine Pharmaceutical Co., Limited Soybean Extract CAS 8030-76-0 Soybean Extract, Isoflavones Power, CAS 8030-76-0 Exporter Isofla...
Turmeric Extract CAS 458-37-7
Turmeric Extract CAS 458-37-7 Seller: Arshine Pharmaceutical Co., Limited Turmeric Extract CAS 458-37-7 Turmeric Extract, CAS 458-37-7, Turmeric Root Extract Powder Facto...