.

GPON 1GE

The GPON SFU type optical network terminal (ONU) series provides a flexible mix of residential access services including high speed data and IPTV services compliant with the ITU-T G.984 Standard. In particular, the ONUs are designed for Ethernet data services, IPTV and wireless router accessing for various application scenarios, such as residential triple-play service and business connections



Send product request

To: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FTTH Optical Node
FTTH Optical Node AR188 optical receiver is the featured product that we specially designed for FTTH——Fiber to the Home network structure. With small she...
1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM
1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM AY-EYDFA(2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band within 1540~1563nm.Ea...
EPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI  ONU
EPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI ONU AE804-G1F3C1P1W1A-R is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by ANTEK, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data se...
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU The AM321-7102-A is an Outdoor Ethernet over Coax (EoC) Master launched by Antek and used in passive optial network (xPON)+EoC bidirectional networ...
XPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI
XPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI AX804-G1F3C1P1W1A-R is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by ANTEK, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data se...
All supplier products

Same products

DR4018L
DR4018L Seller: Wallys Communications (Suzhou ) Co., LTD IPQ4018 802.11ac 2x2 2.4G&5G Wave2 IPQ4018 2X2 2.4G 2X2 5G Active POE  ...
DR8074A(HK01)
DR8074A(HK01) Seller: Wallys Communications (Suzhou ) Co., LTD Features Qualcomm AtherosIPQ8074A AR Quad Core CPU On-board 5GHz radio, up to 4804Mbps physical ...
DR40X9
DR40X9 Seller: Wallys Communications (Suzhou ) Co., LTD Featuring with industrial-grade IPQ4019/IPQ4029 chipset Integrated with 2x 2 5G high power Radio...
DR4018L-R
DR4018L-R Seller: Wallys Communications (Suzhou ) Co., LTD Featuring with industrial-grade IPQ4018 chipset Integrated with 2x 2 5G Radio module and 2x2 Rad...
DR6000
DR6000 Seller: Wallys Communications (Suzhou ) Co., LTD Qualcomm-Atheros IPQ6000 Quad-core ARM 64 bit A53s 1.2GHz processor 5GHz, 2x2 MU-MIMO OFDMA Tech...