.

10G BIDI Optical XFP Module Factory Compatible 10G BIDI XFP LR 20KM 1270nm/1330nm

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g bidi optical xfp module factory compatible 10g bidi xfp lr 20km 1270nm/1330nm with our factory through our website.



Send product request

To: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550nm 40km SC Single-Mode compatible for XENPAK-10G-ER
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550nm 40km SC Single-Mode compatible for XENPAK-10G-ER We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK ER with our factory through our website.
40GBASE-SR-BIDI MMF 832nm-918nm 150m Duplex MMF QSFP+ 40Gbps transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible
40GBASE-SR-BIDI MMF 832nm-918nm 150m Duplex MMF QSFP+ 40Gbps transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ BIDI SR with our factory through our website.
Isolator+WDM
Isolator+WDM We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale isolator+wdm with our factory through our website.
40GBASE-SR-BIDI MMF 832nm-918nm 150m Duplex MMF QSFP+ 40Gbps transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible
40GBASE-SR-BIDI MMF 832nm-918nm 150m Duplex MMF QSFP+ 40Gbps transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ BIDI SR with our factory through our website.
10G DWDM XFP 40km 15xx.xxnm Optical Module Compatible 10G CWDM XFP ER Manufacturer
10G DWDM XFP 40km 15xx.xxnm Optical Module Compatible 10G CWDM XFP ER Manufacturer We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g dwdm xfp 40km 15xx.xxnm optical module compatible 10g cwdm xfp er manufacturer with our fact...
All supplier products

Same products

Wolf30 /Wolf60 Thermal Imaging Binocular
Wolf30 /Wolf60 Thermal Imaging Binocular Seller: Zhejiang ULIRVISION Technology Co., Ltd. Overview ofInfrared Thermal BinocularsWolf30/Wolf60 Wolf30/Wolf60 are equipped with high-sensit...
Online Temperature Measurement Thermal Imager
Online Temperature Measurement Thermal Imager Seller: Zhejiang ULIRVISION Technology Co., Ltd. Online Thermal Camera Temperature Measurement According to different forms of use, infrared camer...
TI400PTZ Online Monitoring Thermal Imaging Pan&Tilt
TI400PTZ Online Monitoring Thermal Imaging Pan&Tilt Seller: Zhejiang ULIRVISION Technology Co., Ltd. Overview ofTI400Thermal PTZ Camera TI400PTZ pan tilt surveillance camerais made of aluminum alloy...
Motorized Lens
Motorized Lens Seller: Zhejiang ULIRVISION Technology Co., Ltd. The motorized lens are a kind of infrared zoom lensand the following is the specification of the...
TC320MW/TC640MW Mid-wave Cooled Thermal Imaging Cores
TC320MW/TC640MW Mid-wave Cooled Thermal Imaging Cores Seller: Zhejiang ULIRVISION Technology Co., Ltd. Overview TC320MW|TC640MW are mid-wave cooled thermal imaging infrared corewith high-quality dete...