.

Siemens 6ES5981-0JA11 SIMATIC

Contact: Claire

Phone:WhatsApp)

Siemens 6ES5981-0JA11 SIMATIC

Siemens 6ES5981-0JA11 SIMATIC

Siemens 6ES5981-0JA11 SIMATIC

NEW ORIGINAL ITEM

1 YEAR WARRANTY

PLC DCS EXPERT

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED is a global sellingorganization for industrial automation components.We supply industrial automation products to our global customersand currently serve more than 10,000 customers in more than 100 countries.

Our main brands are:

Allen Bradley, Bently Nevada, Siemens, ABB, Schneider, General Electric,

Honeywell, Invensys Triconex, Foxboro, Hima, Bachmann and so on.

More product details, welcome to inquire.

The following is our hot sale itemfor your reference.

SIEMENS6ES7341-1CH02-0AE0

SIEMENS6ES7331-7KB02-OABO

SIEMENS6ES7321-1BH02-0AA0

SIEMENS6ES7153-2BA02-0XB0

SIEMENS6ES5316-8FA12

SIEMENS6DD1681-0FG0

SIEMENS6DD1670-0AF0

SIEMENS6DD1662-0AB0

SIEMENST89120-E3087-H

SIEMENS6ES7972-0AA01-0XA0

SIEMENS6ES7952-1AK00-0AA0

SIEMENS6ED1052-1FB00-0BA5

SIEMENS6DS1144-8AA

SIEMENS6DR2410-5

SIEMENS6DD1606-1AA0

SIEMENS6DD1600-0AF0

SIEMENS6AR1306-0DC00-0AA0

SIEMENS6AA6504-0AA

SIEMENS146659-069

SIEMENSCTI 2572

SIEMENS700-443-0TP01 S7-TCP/IP

SIEMENS6GF1710-3AA

TRICONEX9760-210

TRICONEX9674-810

TRICONEX9853-610

TRICONEX9662-810

TRICONEX9753-110

TRICONEX9563-810

WOODWARD5437-672

WOODWARD5464-414

WOODWARD5464-211

WOODWARD5464-013

WOODWARD5463-473

ML-2331B

UM116

NDC (DANAHER MOTION) ACC700 VEHICLE CONTROLLER 18401-13 ACC70 S

NDC (DANAHER MOTION) FSA 45 SERVO AMPLIFIER 16097-01 FSA45 II

NEXIO MONITOR NEX150 NEX150MFT-NA3X-MS

OEC-DIASONICS,INC / PIPELINE FILTER PCB / [03]

OMRON / AC SERVO DRIVER / R88D-UA10L

PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC 6410-006-N-N-N

PANASONIC / AC SERVO DRIVER UNIT / ADKF50B2SL

RKC FB400

RTS-9000T-05-N0

ROCKWELL AUTOMATION / OEMAX NX700SERIES / NX_POSI2

SAHARP / VME BOARD / VM1540A / X0031PA-2 / X0031PA 2

V606IC10



Send product request

To: MOORE AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT LIMITE
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 |SIEMENS SIMATIC | IN STOCK
6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 |SIEMENS SIMATIC | IN STOCK 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 |SIEMENS SIMATIC | IN STOCK 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 |SIEMENS SIMATIC | IN STOCK 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 |SIEMENS SIMATIC | IN STOCK ...
ICS Triplex T3481  | Warranty+New
ICS Triplex T3481 | Warranty+New ICS Triplex T3481 | Warranty+New ICS Triplex T3481 | Warranty+New ICS Triplex T3481 | Warranty+New Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) ...
NEW ABB INNIS01  800xA/Bailey/DSQC
NEW ABB INNIS01 800xA/Bailey/DSQC Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) NEW ABB INNIS01 800xA/Bailey/DSQC NEW ABB INNIS01 800xA/Bailey/DSQC NEW ABB INNIS01 800xA/Bailey/DSQC ...
NEW ABB SS822  800xA/Bailey/DSQC
NEW ABB SS822 800xA/Bailey/DSQC Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) NEW ABB SS822 800xA/Bailey/DSQC NEW ABB SS822 800xA/Bailey/DSQC NEW ABB SS822 800xA/Bailey/DSQC DESC...
NEW ABB NTCL01  800xA/Bailey/DSQC
NEW ABB NTCL01 800xA/Bailey/DSQC Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) NEW ABB NTCL01 800xA/Bailey/DSQC NEW ABB NTCL01 800xA/Bailey/DSQC NEW ABB NTCL01 800xA/Bailey/DSQC D...
All supplier products

Same products

CRV-E Series Reducer
CRV-E Series Reducer Seller: Bejing Chietom Precision Transmission Technology Co.Ltd. CRV-E Series ReducerThe first stage of CRV E reducer is planetary gear reduction. The rotation of...
Honeywell CP-VAV
Honeywell CP-VAV Seller: Aliza Trading Brand : Honeywell Model : CP-VAV Quantity : 01 Condition : New UPC : Does not apply Category : Bu...
ABB Panel800
ABB Panel800 Seller: Aliza Trading Brand : ABB Model : Panel800 Quantity : 01 Condition : Used UPC : Does not apply Category : Busin...
ABB Unitrol1000
ABB Unitrol1000 Seller: Aliza Trading Brand : ABB Model : Unitrol1000 Quantity : 01 Condition : Used UPC : Does not apply Category : Bu...
ABB FDPI-02
ABB FDPI-02 Seller: Aliza Trading Brand : ABB Model : FDPI-02 Quantity : 01 Condition : New UPC : Does not apply Category : Busines...