.

Siemens 6ES5981-0JA11 SIMATIC

Contact: Claire

Phone:WhatsApp)

Siemens 6ES5981-0JA11 SIMATIC

Siemens 6ES5981-0JA11 SIMATIC

Siemens 6ES5981-0JA11 SIMATIC

NEW ORIGINAL ITEM

1 YEAR WARRANTY

PLC DCS EXPERT

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED is a global sellingorganization for industrial automation components.We supply industrial automation products to our global customersand currently serve more than 10,000 customers in more than 100 countries.

Our main brands are:

Allen Bradley, Bently Nevada, Siemens, ABB, Schneider, General Electric,

Honeywell, Invensys Triconex, Foxboro, Hima, Bachmann and so on.

More product details, welcome to inquire.

The following is our hot sale itemfor your reference.

SIEMENS6ES7341-1CH02-0AE0

SIEMENS6ES7331-7KB02-OABO

SIEMENS6ES7321-1BH02-0AA0

SIEMENS6ES7153-2BA02-0XB0

SIEMENS6ES5316-8FA12

SIEMENS6DD1681-0FG0

SIEMENS6DD1670-0AF0

SIEMENS6DD1662-0AB0

SIEMENST89120-E3087-H

SIEMENS6ES7972-0AA01-0XA0

SIEMENS6ES7952-1AK00-0AA0

SIEMENS6ED1052-1FB00-0BA5

SIEMENS6DS1144-8AA

SIEMENS6DR2410-5

SIEMENS6DD1606-1AA0

SIEMENS6DD1600-0AF0

SIEMENS6AR1306-0DC00-0AA0

SIEMENS6AA6504-0AA

SIEMENS146659-069

SIEMENSCTI 2572

SIEMENS700-443-0TP01 S7-TCP/IP

SIEMENS6GF1710-3AA

TRICONEX9760-210

TRICONEX9674-810

TRICONEX9853-610

TRICONEX9662-810

TRICONEX9753-110

TRICONEX9563-810

WOODWARD5437-672

WOODWARD5464-414

WOODWARD5464-211

WOODWARD5464-013

WOODWARD5463-473

ML-2331B

UM116

NDC (DANAHER MOTION) ACC700 VEHICLE CONTROLLER 18401-13 ACC70 S

NDC (DANAHER MOTION) FSA 45 SERVO AMPLIFIER 16097-01 FSA45 II

NEXIO MONITOR NEX150 NEX150MFT-NA3X-MS

OEC-DIASONICS,INC / PIPELINE FILTER PCB / [03]

OMRON / AC SERVO DRIVER / R88D-UA10L

PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC 6410-006-N-N-N

PANASONIC / AC SERVO DRIVER UNIT / ADKF50B2SL

RKC FB400

RTS-9000T-05-N0

ROCKWELL AUTOMATION / OEMAX NX700SERIES / NX_POSI2

SAHARP / VME BOARD / VM1540A / X0031PA-2 / X0031PA 2

V606IC10


Send product request

To: MOORE AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT LIMITE
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Siemens 6EV1352-5BK00 SIMATIC
Siemens 6EV1352-5BK00 SIMATIC Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) Siemens 6EV1352-5BK00 SIMATIC Siemens 6EV1352-5BK00 SIMATIC Siemens 6EV1352-5BK00 SIMATIC NEW ORIG...
NEW ABB CS513 3BSE000435R1 800xA/Bailey/DSQC
NEW ABB CS513 3BSE000435R1 800xA/Bailey/DSQC Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) NEW ABB CS513 3BSE000435R1 800xA/Bailey/DSQC NEW ABB CS513 3BSE000435R1 800xA/Bailey/DSQC NEW ABB CS513...
DTCA721A 3EST92-481 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY
DTCA721A 3EST92-481 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY DTCA721A 3EST92-481 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY DTCA721A 3EST92-481 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY DTCA721A 3EST92-481 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY ★★★★★ Contact: ...
DTCA711A 61430001-WN | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY
DTCA711A 61430001-WN | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY DTCA711A 61430001-WN | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY DTCA711A 61430001-WN | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY DTCA711A 61430001-WN | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY ★★★★★ Contac...
Siemens 8SX8503-0AB01 SIMATIC
Siemens 8SX8503-0AB01 SIMATIC Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) Siemens 8SX8503-0AB01 SIMATIC Siemens 8SX8503-0AB01 SIMATIC Siemens 8SX8503-0AB01 SIMATIC NEW ORIG...
All supplier products

Same products

Essential Features of High-Quality Power Connectors
Essential Features of High-Quality Power Connectors Seller: Wenzhou Shangfeng Electric Co.,Ltd. Industrial Plugs are designed for safe, stable power connections in factories, workshops, constru...
IngersollRand Air Motors
IngersollRand Air Motors Seller: 852050 IngersollRand Air Motorsare available in a broad range of speeds, torques and power and are the m...
ENERPAC BRC-Series Pull Cylinders
ENERPAC BRC-Series Pull Cylinders Seller: 852050 BRC-Series Hydraulic Pull Cylindersinclude threads on the base, collar, and plunger for fixing at...
Sun Hydraulics Manifolds
Sun Hydraulics Manifolds Seller: 852050 TheSun Hydraulics supplierportfolio includes cartridge valves for pressure, flow, logic, directio...
About Rosemount 3051 Pressure Transmitter Family
About Rosemount 3051 Pressure Transmitter Family Seller: 852050 Theindustry-proven Rosemount 3051pressure transmitterwith patented Coplanar technology allows for...