.

AB 1756-BA1


E-mail:


Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, SchneiderEMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!

warranty : 1 year



Philips 940792​300001

Philips

Philips

Philips

Philips 94044584​0021
Murr MCS10-3x400-430​V
Mitsubishi FR-S520S-1.5K-EC

Mitsubishi FX1S-2OMT-DSS

Measurex 05371400

Measurex 05362900

Measurex 05377900

Measurex 05293700

Measurex 05356702

Measurex 05330800

Measurex 05294200

Measurex 05287000

Measurex 05379100

Measurex 05335000

Leuze 50105479

Leuze DD55

Leuze SLS89

Lenze 630

Lenze EVS9322-CPV003

Lenze EVB8212-E

Lenze FS

Lenze EMB9351-E

Lauer PM-S1500tc

Krom IFS244-5/1W

Krom MPT608

Knoll 240955
Klöckner EBE355552

Klöckner EBE275.3

Klöckner EBE242A

Klöckner EBE275.2-2

Klöckner P10-400

Klöckner NZMH4-10-CNA

Klockner EBE240A-1

Klöckner EBE240.1

Klöckner EBE266.1-3

Klöckner EBE296

Klöckner EBE240

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klockner EBE236

Klöckner S201-EL300

Klöckner NZMH4-1000

Klöckner BK-BP1.1

Klöckner BK-BP2.1

Klöckner AIM61.2

Klöckner EB390.1

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klöckner EB370.1

Klöckner EB310.3

Klockner EBE231B

Klöckner BKBP2.1

Klöckner 00-44

Klockner EBE239-K

Klöckner MB1
Minimax 815689
Jumo MDA1-48/1
Indramat 1.1-050-300-W1

Indramat 1.2-050-300-W1-​000

Indramat 1.2-030-300-W1-​202

Indramat 2.1-30-300WO

Indramat 1.1-20-W1



Send product request

To: Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

AB  1747-L542
AB 1747-L542 E-mail: Sophia we offer 1 year warranty. We will ship the goods within 3 working days after the payment received. We can ship the goods to wo...
AB  1756-EN2TR   new  original
AB 1756-EN2TR  new original
AB  1756-OF6CI   new  original
AB 1756-OF6CI  new original
AB 1203-GK5    new  original
AB 1203-GK5    new original All s will be replied within 8 hours. Thank you for ordering and hope you enjoy your purchase here. You comments are always welcomed and very impor...
AB   T8431
AB T8431 /> /> /> Packaging Details: Regular packing ,100% Factory Sealed. Delivery Details: 1-3days after payment With professional heart, do profession...
All supplier products

Same products

Dust Collector Accessories
Dust Collector Accessories Seller: HEBEIOUTAI ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD Dust collector accessoriesinclude cloth bag for baghouse accessories, skeleton (bag cage), electr...
ZC Type Mechanical Rotary Blow Flat Bag Filter
ZC Type Mechanical Rotary Blow Flat Bag Filter Seller: HEBEIOUTAI ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD ZC Type Mechanical Rotary Blow Flat Bag FilterIntroduction: The dust collector adopts a circular ...
KWD/RD Wide-Space Electrostatic Precipitator
KWD/RD Wide-Space Electrostatic Precipitator Seller: HEBEIOUTAI ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD KWD/RD space electrostatic precipitator uses high-voltage DC electric field to make the dust part...
PPC Air Box Pulse Bag Filter
PPC Air Box Pulse Bag Filter Seller: HEBEIOUTAI ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD PPC type airbag pulse bag filteris a new product introduced by the American Fule Company. This ty...
Electrostatic Dust Collector
Electrostatic Dust Collector Seller: HEBEIOUTAI ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD Electrostatic Dust Collector The working principle of the electrostatic dust filteris to use the ...