ABB 907AC1131
E-mail:
Sophia
Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, SchneiderEMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.
Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!
warranty : 1 year
Indramat 3Puls-THYR
Indramat 1X066-026
Schaffner FN258-75-34
Indramat 1X023-026
Indramat 1X045-001
Indramat 1X023-026
Hengstler 0864389
Hengstler 901520
Gildemeister 861.494-66.2DPK
Gildemeister 0.861.378-73.1
Gildemeister 0.652.924-472
Gildemeister 0.861.295-72.0
Gildemeister 0.860.705-46.3
Gestra ZRS1
Eberle
Eberle
Eberle 051441000000
Eberle 051455000100
Eberle 051441000000
Eberle 051484010100
Eberle 05147000100
Eberle 051475000100
Eberle 051413016000
Eberle
Eberle 051431000000
Eberle
Endress Hauser ZL6370
Endress Hauser 330L-RGB1C
Endress Hauser FMU2680
Endress Hauser CPM252-PR0110
Endress Hauser FTW520
Endress Hauser HTA470Z
Endress Hauser 918177-07XX
ENDRESS HAUSER
Fanuc A16B-1210-0410/03A
Fanuc A16B-1010-0050/14C
Fanuc A16B-1200-0410/02A
Fanuc A20B-1000-0950/05A
Fanuc A16B-1200-0410/03B
Send product request
Other supplier products
| GE IC695CMU310RS | /> /> /> Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts: ABB... | |
| GE SELA36AT0150 | E-mail: Sophia Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare ... | |
| AB 1756-IF16 new original | ||
| GE IC695CHS007CA IC695CHS007LT | /> /> /> Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts: ABB... | |
| GE IC697BEM742 new original | Company name : Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd E-mail: Sophia Main brand:AB ABB GE Siemens Bently Schneider Emerson Honeywell 2000... |
Same products
| Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant | Seller: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD | Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant Is YOYIK for the use of units of the... | |
| China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generatio | Seller: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD | China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generation YOYIK is a hi-tech company s... | |
| Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant | Seller: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD | "Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant Dongfang Yoyik En... | |
| Underground Sensors | Seller: Raycom Co., Ltd | Raycom is able to offer a security system with fiber optic monitoring capabilities. It provides 1... | |
| Fence Sensors | Seller: Raycom Co., Ltd | Fence Sensor Frequently Asked Questions What is a fence sensor? Intrusion detection sensors a... |













