.

Industrial iridium spark plugs for caterpillar 301-6663

Number 301-6663
Description Spark Plug
Electrode Gap [mm] 0,3
Port Type SAE
Thread Size M18x1.5
Spanner Size 22.3
Thread Length [mm] 20,7
Resistance [kOhm] 3-10
Spark Plug 1 - Earthed Electrode
Spark Plug With gasket seat
Cross numbers CATERPILLAR 2434291
CUMMINS 2866879
CATERPILLAR 3016663
CUMMINS 3607738
CUMMINS 4098162
CUMMINS 4090121
CUMMINS 4302738
JENBACHER WERKE 436782
CUMMINS 4924504
WAUKESHA 60999Z
WAUKESHA 69919D
BERU 18GZ6772
BOSCH 7305
BOSCH 7306
BOSCH 7301
DENSO GI31A
DENSO GI33A
DENSO GI35A
BERU Z329
BERU Z202

:


Send product request

To: PT spark plugs factory
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Prechamer Spark Plug,for CAT 346-5123, small engine spark plugs,spark plugs used for G3500B and G3500C,caterpillar 199-9012 284-8313 146-2588
Prechamer Spark Plug,for CAT 346-5123, small engine spark plugs,spark plugs used for G3500B and G3500C,caterpillar 199-9012 284-8313 146-2588 Factory supply Prechamer Spark Plug, Replace for CAT 346-5123 small engine spark plugs,spark plugs used for G3500B and G3500C Engine Serial Numb...
For Champion RB77WPCC,Industrial spark plugs,Plug For WAUKESHA 69919
For Champion RB77WPCC,Industrial spark plugs,Plug For WAUKESHA 69919 Factory supply Iridium spark plugs,WAUKESHA spark plug 69919D,Industrial Spark Plugs RB77WPCC FACTORY PRICE!!!!!!!We welcome orders against cust...
For Industrial Champion spark plugs RB77CC,Guascor engine spark plugs
For Industrial Champion spark plugs RB77CC,Guascor engine spark plugs Guascor spark plugs RB77CC, for FG180 FGLD180 FG240 FGLD240 FGLD360 FGLD480 spark plugs, Generator spark plugs Material: center Electrode - ...
Industrial iridium spark plugs for caterpillar 301-6663
Industrial iridium spark plugs for caterpillar 301-6663 Number 301-6663 Description Spark Plug Electrode Gap [mm] 0,3 Port Type SAE Thread Size M18x1.5 Spanner Size 22.3 Thread Length [mm] 20,7 Resistanc...
Gas engine spark plugs, For Cat G3520,spark plugs for cat gas generator,
Gas engine spark plugs, For Cat G3520,spark plugs for cat gas generator, Gas engine spark plugs,For Cat G3520,spark plugs for cat gas generator, References: Thread:M18x1.5Reach:19 mmHex:20.6mmSeat Type:GasketGap:0.3...
All supplier products

Same products

Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J02 012
Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J02 012 Seller: 868983 Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J02 012 David Chen
Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J02 005
Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J02 005 Seller: 868983 Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J02 005 David Chen
Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 945
Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 945 Seller: 868983 Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 945 David Chen
Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 941
Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 941 Seller: 868983 Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 941 David Chen
Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 924
Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 924 Seller: 868983 Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 924 David Chen