Industrial iridium spark plugs for caterpillar 301-6663
Number 301-6663
Description Spark Plug
Electrode Gap [mm] 0,3
Port Type SAE
Thread Size M18x1.5
Spanner Size 22.3
Thread Length [mm] 20,7
Resistance [kOhm] 3-10
Spark Plug 1 - Earthed Electrode
Spark Plug With gasket seat
Cross numbers CATERPILLAR 2434291
CUMMINS 2866879
CATERPILLAR 3016663
CUMMINS 3607738
CUMMINS 4098162
CUMMINS 4090121
CUMMINS 4302738
JENBACHER WERKE 436782
CUMMINS 4924504
WAUKESHA 60999Z
WAUKESHA 69919D
BERU 18GZ6772
BOSCH 7305
BOSCH 7306
BOSCH 7301
DENSO GI31A
DENSO GI33A
DENSO GI35A
BERU Z329
BERU Z202
:
Send product request
Other supplier products
| Prechamer Spark Plug,for CAT 346-5123, small engine spark plugs,spark plugs used for G3500B and G3500C,caterpillar 199-9012 284-8313 146-2588 | Factory supply Prechamer Spark Plug, Replace for CAT 346-5123 small engine spark plugs,spark plugs used for G3500B and G3500C Engine Serial Numb... | |
| For Champion RB77WPCC,Industrial spark plugs,Plug For WAUKESHA 69919 | Factory supply Iridium spark plugs,WAUKESHA spark plug 69919D,Industrial Spark Plugs RB77WPCC FACTORY PRICE!!!!!!!We welcome orders against cust... | |
| For Industrial Champion spark plugs RB77CC,Guascor engine spark plugs | Guascor spark plugs RB77CC, for FG180 FGLD180 FG240 FGLD240 FGLD360 FGLD480 spark plugs, Generator spark plugs Material: center Electrode - ... | |
| Industrial iridium spark plugs for caterpillar 301-6663 | Number 301-6663 Description Spark Plug Electrode Gap [mm] 0,3 Port Type SAE Thread Size M18x1.5 Spanner Size 22.3 Thread Length [mm] 20,7 Resistanc... | |
| Gas engine spark plugs, For Cat G3520,spark plugs for cat gas generator, | Gas engine spark plugs,For Cat G3520,spark plugs for cat gas generator, References: Thread:M18x1.5Reach:19 mmHex:20.6mmSeat Type:GasketGap:0.3... |
Same products
| Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J02 012 | Seller: 868983 | Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J02 012 David Chen | |
| Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J02 005 | Seller: 868983 | Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J02 005 David Chen | |
| Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 945 | Seller: 868983 | Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 945 David Chen | |
| Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 941 | Seller: 868983 | Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 941 David Chen | |
| Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 924 | Seller: 868983 | Common Rail Injector Valve F00R J01 924 David Chen |








