.

Sample Support Stand

Function: Sample Support for automotive windshield optical distortion test and image deviation test

Reference standard:
GB/T 5137.2 Test methods of safety glazing materials used on road vehicle Parts 2: optical properties test
ISO 3538 Road Vehicles – Safety Glazing Materials – Test Methods for Optical Properties

Technical Data:
Size: 950mm*530mm*1420mm
Frame: 830mm*450mm
Angle: 0°-90°
Sample: Windshield
Weight: 47.5kg

Packing details:

plywood case
Outside of packaging 1210mm*1000mm*570mm
Packing weight: 35.5kg
Total weight: 83kg



Send product request

To: Qinhuangdao Yuanchen Technology Equipment Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Metal S Hook Hanger S Shaped
Metal S Hook Hanger S Shaped Metal S Hook Hanger S Shaped Material: Carbon Steel Size: 680mm*50mm Thickness: 5mm Punching Hook for Suspension and Protection of Power Cables Un...
Alphanumeric template
Alphanumeric template Alphanumeric template Hollow spray paint template Laser cutting of aluminum sheet Material: Aluminum plate 3003 Thickness: 1 mm Surface: industri...
Support for Head-form Test
Support for Head-form Test Reference standard: ISO 3537 ROAD VEHICLES – SAFETY GLAZING MATERIALS —MECHANICAL TESTS Test purpose: Assessment of the minimum strengt...
Stainless Steel Connecting Hook for Mall Clothing Display Model
Stainless Steel Connecting Hook for Mall Clothing Display Model Function:used for connecting the mannequin bodyMaterial: stainless steel 201Thickness: 1.33mmSize: 70mm*90mm*10mmTolerance: 0.2Surface: industrial ...
Clothing Mannequin Hardware Connector
Clothing Mannequin Hardware Connector Card Plate: Stainless Steel 201 Diameter: 85mm Thickness: 2mm Pin shaft: Stainless Steel 304 Diameter: 10mm Length: 120mm Surface: Industrial Surfa...
All supplier products

Same products

Flow Control Joints fittings plug valve check valve high pressure pipe
Flow Control Joints fittings plug valve check valve high pressure pipe Seller: Top-end Industrial Manufacturing & Engineering Inc. Flow control, flow control parts, plug valve, 4130, 4140, 4330, 4340 or as per required. PRODUCT...
25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF
25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF Hilink 25G SFP28LR 10km optical transceivers are designed for 25GBASE-LR SF...
MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4
MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4 Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4 Hilink 40G 850nm OM3 100m QSFP SR4Optical Transceiveruses an 12 fiber...
MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4
MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4 Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4 The Hlink 100G QSFP28 SR4optical transceiver is up to 100m OM4 MMF Distan...
Sapphire Lenses
Sapphire Lenses Seller: Hyperion Optics Sapphire is the best medium for spherical lenses that require a broad spectrum of light transmiss...