.

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:

Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability

Good exchangeability High temperature stability

compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Application:

Optical Fiber Communication Systems

Optical Access Network

Fiber optic data transmission

Optical Fiber CATV

Local Area Network (LAN)

Test Equipment

Description

Connector:MPO/MTP. SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,etc

Polishing type:PC,UPC,APC

Fiber core:Singlemode(G652D,G657A)

Fiber cable:Simplex,Duplex,Multi-core,Ribbon,Distribution, Armoured, etc

Cable OD:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm,etc

Cable Material:PVC-OFNR,PVC-OFNP,LSZH, etc

Patchcord Length:1m,2m,etc



Send product request

To: shenzhen Opelink Technologies Co.,ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Ribbon Flat  Fiber Cable
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Ribbon Flat Fiber Cable Feature: High tensile strength due to aramid strength member; Compact structure, higher fiberdensity and excellentperformance of flexibility and...
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable  Self-supporting FTTH  Fiber Cable
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Self-supporting FTTH Fiber Cable Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Self-supportingFTTH Fiber Cable Feature: Adopt fiber with small bending radius (G.657), offering good bending resistan...
DIN Patch Cord
DIN Patch Cord DIN Patch Cord Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with sta...
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Te...
 Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout  Fiber Cable
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout Fiber Cable Feature: Excellent corrosion resistant, waterproof, flame retardant properties; More cable cores, compact structure, small size; Flexible, small be...
All supplier products

Same products

Window Screen Mesh Fiberglass Insect Screen
Window Screen Mesh Fiberglass Insect Screen Seller: Wuqiang Superstar Fiberglass Products Co.,Ltd Window Screen MeshFiberglass Insect Screen Manufacturer Obtaining precise measurements for your ...
FRP chemical pipe winding production line
FRP chemical pipe winding production line Seller: Hebei Wei Tong glass steel Co., Ltd. Hebei Weitong FRP Co., Ltd.is a first-class fiberglass manufacturing and marketing enterprise in...
FRP Fan
FRP Fan Seller: Hebei Wei Tong glass steel Co., Ltd. Hebei Weitong FRP Co., Ltd.is a first-class fiberglass manufacturing and marketing enterprise in...
FRP Groove and Boxes
FRP Groove and Boxes Seller: Hebei Wei Tong glass steel Co., Ltd. Hebei Weitong FRP Co., Ltd.is a first-class fiberglass manufacturing and marketing enterprise in...
FRP Cooling Tower
FRP Cooling Tower Seller: Hebei Wei Tong glass steel Co., Ltd. Hebei Weitong FRP Co., Ltd.is a first-class fiberglass manufacturing and marketing enterprise in...