.

FBT Optical Coupler

Features:

Low insertion loss, low PDL

High credibility and stability

Industry standard and custom housing available

Various coupling ratio and connector available

Application:

Optical communication system

CATV System

System and signal monitoring

Fiber to the home (FTTH)



Send product request

To: shenzhen Opelink Technologies Co.,ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable  Standard Armored Double Sheath Cable
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Standard Armored Double Sheath Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable StandardArmored Double Sheath Cable Feature: Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armord; Good ultr...
10Gbps XFP BIDI Optical Transceiver
10Gbps XFP BIDI Optical Transceiver 10Gbps XFPBIDIOptical Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s datarates; A:1270nm DFB Transmitter/ 1330nm Receiver ,B:1330nm DFB Transm...
LC/PC (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator
LC/PC (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Description: Opelink’s Fixed Adapter Type Attenuators (Bulkhead Type) Utilizes the Air Gap between two Connectors to Achieve the Optical Atte...
Waterproof Patch Cord
Waterproof Patch Cord Waterproof Patch Cord Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant ...
Media Converter  1000Base-Fx to 1000Base-Tx
Media Converter 1000Base-Fx to 1000Base-Tx Media Converter 1000Base-Fx to 1000Base-Tx Features: Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex transmission modes and capable of automaticnegotiation ...
All supplier products

Same products

Brushless Massager Low Sound Vibration Muscle Massage Gun
Brushless Massager Low Sound Vibration Muscle Massage Gun Seller: Wenzhou Hexi Electronic Technology Co., Ltd Muscle Massage Gun, Mini Handheld Massager Deep Tissue Muscle Relief Massager, 4 Speeds Portable ...
Battery Portable Shoulder Pain Neck Pulse Massager
Battery Portable Shoulder Pain Neck Pulse Massager Seller: Wenzhou Hexi Electronic Technology Co., Ltd battery portable shoulder and neck massager can be set with 15-minute's intelligent timing, 4 mod...
Massager
Massager Seller: Wenzhou Hexi Electronic Technology Co., Ltd Ergonomic Body Massager therapy machine, Beauty & Personal Care are the epitomes of social cl...
Korean Automatic Hair Curler
Korean Automatic Hair Curler Seller: Wenzhou Hexi Electronic Technology Co., Ltd Portable USB Rechargeable Curling Iron, Ceramic Automatic Hair Curler, smart-LCD-Temperature cont...
Hair Curler
Hair Curler Seller: Wenzhou Hexi Electronic Technology Co., Ltd Mini Electric Facial Cleansing Brush, Silicone Sonic Face Cleanser, Deep Pore Cleaning Skin Massa...