.

Cargo trolley applied on moving and handling works

with simple structure, easy to transport and operate.

alsonamed,loadmovingrollerskates,rollerdolly, transport trolley dolliesandsoonnames.

cangoforward,canveered,canworkwiththreesetsormoresetsasyouwant.

Especially,wehaverollerforheavydutywhichonesetcanhold500tons,mainlyusedonoilrigging, porttransportandsoonareas.

Ourwiththreekindsofwheels:nylonwheels,polyurethanewheels,steelwheelsasrequest.Nylonwheelsforuseonniceandgoodconditionfloorsurfaces.

Polyurethanewheelsusedonsensitivefloorsorhighlypainted,tiledsurfacesfloor.

manufacturedthewithhighestspecifications. regarding cargo trolleys applications, advantages, load moving skates details, please kindly feel free with us. Professionally service hope will get your satisfaction.

Shan Dong Finer Lifting Tools co.,LTD

Email:

Website:



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: ShanDong Finer Moving Tools Co.,ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Air casters and air skates price list
Air casters and air skates price list Air caster structure is simple, air caster has follow parts: one set air control console, one 30 meters long main air tube, four or six vice air tu...
Metal lifting clamps application and price list
Metal lifting clamps application and price list Steel plate lifting clamps details Industry lifting clamps features and advantages Metal lifting clamps application and price list Steel plate lift...
Machinery moving skates easy to operate
Machinery moving skates easy to operate Machinery moving skates easy to operate produce all kinds of moving dollies professionally for more than 20 years, our with reliable quality and ...
Hand operated toe jack applications
Hand operated toe jack applications Hand operated toe jack applications also called toe jack, hand operated toe jack, , and so on names. produce all kinds of lifting toe jacks pro...
Hydraulic toe jack application and price list
Hydraulic toe jack application and price list Our company ShanDong Finer Lifting Tools co.,LTD produce toe jack professionally for more than 20 years. Regarding toe jack price list and toe jack...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...