Active Optical Cable the priceAOC Cable,Cable

Производитель:

Все товары поставщика

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOx23f9456n and first-class service for the masses of customers.



   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

   Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, HTD-Infor bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about HTD-Infor40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO, please visit our official website: www.htdinfor.com.




Отправить запрос

Кому:
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,you can choose HTD-InforAOC  C
QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,you can choose HTD-InforAOC C     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Trustworthy AOC Cable,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesand10G SFP DAC 2M C...
Come here,HTD-Infor has 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables that m
Come here,HTD-Infor has 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables that m     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Run stable QSFP DAC,40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cablesx23f9456nandQSFP DAC ...
9Good service and the cheapest price 56G QSFP DACis worth h
9Good service and the cheapest price 56G QSFP DACis worth h     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables,SFP DAC Cablex23904a6nin one large multi-functional i...
Shaanxi ProvinceReliable quality 100G QSFP28 DACpreferred H
Shaanxi ProvinceReliable quality 100G QSFP28 DACpreferred H    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
Jiangxi ProvinceHigh quality and good after-sales service
Jiangxi ProvinceHigh quality and good after-sales service    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

PPS Metal UHF RFID Tags OPP6019
PPS Metal UHF RFID Tags OPP6019 Продавец: RFID Protocol: EPC Class1 Gen2, ISO18000-6C Frequency: (US) 902-928MHz, (EU) 865-868MHz IC type: ...
Topological fine film is trust worthy and you will be satis
Topological fine film is trust worthy and you will be satis Продавец:    Shenzhen Topology Precision Film Technology Co., Ltd.located in 4th Floor, Buil...
Our exquisite work will guarantee quality of diving equipme
Our exquisite work will guarantee quality of diving equipme Продавец:    motocross gogglesx2c67796nandmoto gogglesof Shenzhen Pengyi Fa Precision Mould ...
led screen control system focuses onLinsn receiver, and he
led screen control system focuses onLinsn receiver, and he Продавец:     Shenzhen Linsn Technology Development Co.Ltd.has a group of high-quality, e...
ShuyaReputable supply Daily sanitary napkinDaily sanitary n
ShuyaReputable supply Daily sanitary napkinDaily sanitary n Продавец:     As a integrated service provider,Guangxi Shuya Health Care Products Co. ,Lt...