Active Optical Cable the priceAOC Cable,Cable

Produced by:

All supplier products

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOx23f9456n and first-class service for the masses of customers.



   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

   Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, HTD-Infor bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about HTD-Infor40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO, please visit our official website: www.htdinfor.com.




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

AOC  Cableof HTD-Infor, more professional more satisfied an
AOC Cableof HTD-Infor, more professional more satisfied an    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables, to pr...
Providing professional technical service after sale inShenz
Providing professional technical service after sale inShenz    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a SFP DAC Cable,100G QSFP28 DACin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterpris...
HTD-InforWelcomed by customers SFP DAC Cable industry prefe
HTD-InforWelcomed by customers SFP DAC Cable industry prefe    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a Direct Attach Cables,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesx23f9456nin one large multi-functiona...
HTD-InforAOC  Cable,one-stop service,to solve your100G QSFP
HTD-InforAOC Cable,one-stop service,to solve your100G QSFP    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Popular supply QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,100G QSFP28 AOCand40G QSFP Br...
Domestic senior  company of Value for money SFP DAC Cable,
Domestic senior company of Value for money SFP DAC Cable,    100G QSFP28 DACx23f9456nand40G DAC Cableof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis favored by the majority of customers love, We...
All supplier products

Same products

Garden watering pot
Garden watering pot Seller: Plastic kids watering can Garden trigger sprayer Garden watering pot
cummins injectors or nozzles 093400-5320/105007-1520/9432610436 Np-dn20pd32 Fortoyota 1c
cummins injectors or nozzles 093400-5320/105007-1520/9432610436 Np-dn20pd32 Fortoyota 1c Seller: China Lutong Parts Plant-- cummins injectors or nozzles 093400-5320/105007-1520/9432610436 Np-dn20pd32 Fortoyota 1c LW &nb...
Neimenggu Autonomous Regionwhite xmas tree s brandpreferred
Neimenggu Autonomous Regionwhite xmas tree s brandpreferred Seller:    ZheJiang YuZu Christmas Tree Co., Ltdlocated in No. 133 yellow and pepper Road,...
Neimenggu Autonomous Region Excellent Thermal imager
Neimenggu Autonomous Region Excellent Thermal imager Seller:    Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a Thermal imager,Thermal Imaging Modulex226...
Mini Glue Pot Fire Wax Warmer Melts Electric Heater Wax Bar Sticks Beads Melting Seal Glue Furnace Tool Stove For Wax Seal Stamp
Mini Glue Pot Fire Wax Warmer Melts Electric Heater Wax Bar Sticks Beads Melting Seal Glue Furnace Tool Stove For Wax Seal Stamp Seller: TaBo is a professional candles manufacturer in China Mini glue Pot Fire Wax Warmer Melts Electric Heater Wax bar Sticks Beads Melting seal Glue Furnac...