Active Optical Cable the priceAOC Cable,Cable

Produced by:

All supplier products

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOx23f9456n and first-class service for the masses of customers.



   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

   Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, HTD-Infor bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about HTD-Infor40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO, please visit our official website: www.htdinfor.com.




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Good choice of selecting AOC  Cable for you
Good choice of selecting AOC Cable for you    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD was founded in 10 years ago, After a period of rapid development, it has developed into a ...
Preferred AOC  Cable, which has excellent quality
Preferred AOC Cable, which has excellent quality    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 10G SFP DACx23f9456n,Active Optical Cablein one large multi-functional integrated mode...
Choosing Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is good cho
Choosing Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is good cho     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables s brand,QSFP DACx23f9456nandQSFP28 DAC C...
QSFP  DACFar more than you think!
QSFP DACFar more than you think!    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD was founded in 10 years ago, After a period of rapid development, it has developed into a ...
Active Optical Cable the priceAOC  Cable,Cable
Active Optical Cable the priceAOC Cable,Cable     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesin one large multi-functi...
All supplier products

Same products

CI840 3BSE022457R1
CI840 3BSE022457R1 Seller: CI840 3BSE022457R1 CI840 3BSE022457R1   ( Your Control Solution)   Contacts: Mana...
CI801 3BSE022366R1
CI801 3BSE022366R1 Seller:   CI801 3BSE022366R1 CI801 3BSE022366R1 ( Your Control Solution)   Contacts: Mana...
EI803F 3BDH000017R1
EI803F 3BDH000017R1 Seller: EI803F 3BDH000017R1 EI803F 3BDH000017R1 ( Your Control Solution)   Contacts: Manager: A...
SD812 3BSC610023R0001
SD812 3BSC610023R0001 Seller: SD812 3BSC610023R0001 SD812 3BSC610023R0001 ( Your Control Solution)   Contacts: Manage...
ABB	IPSYS01
ABB IPSYS01 Seller: ABB IPSYS01 ABB IPSYS01 ​ ( Your Control Solution)   Contacts: Manager: Ada   E...