Active Optical Cable the priceAOC Cable,Cable

Produced by:

All supplier products

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOx23f9456n and first-class service for the masses of customers.



   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

   Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, HTD-Infor bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about HTD-Infor40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO, please visit our official website: www.htdinfor.com.




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

QSFP  DACFar more than you think!
QSFP DACFar more than you think!    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD was founded in 10 years ago, After a period of rapid development, it has developed into a ...
CableA good brand QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,industry-cla
CableA good brand QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,industry-cla    40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cablesand100G QSFP28 AOCof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis favored by the majority of customers lo...
HTD-Infor focus on AOC Cable, is a well-known brands of Cab
HTD-Infor focus on AOC Cable, is a well-known brands of Cab     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with True and effective Active Optical Cable,AOC CableandQSFP28 DAC Cables...
Shaanxi ProvinceReliable quality 100G QSFP28 DACpreferred H
Shaanxi ProvinceReliable quality 100G QSFP28 DACpreferred H    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD will do latest quote
Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD will do latest quote    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
All supplier products

Same products

Torsion spring machine
Torsion spring machine Seller: Zhejiang Omnipotent Spring Machine Co.,ltd https://www.wnjspringmachine.com/     Omnipotent Spring Machine Co.,ltd is a ...
Heavy duty double ball self-locking back to back hook loop tape strips
Heavy duty double ball self-locking back to back hook loop tape strips Seller: Product name Back to back hook loop strap/double side hook loop strap Size ...
Aquarium lampaquarium led light the introduction
Aquarium lampaquarium led light the introduction Seller:    Shenzhen Herifi Technology Co LTDis a dimmable led aquarium light,cob grow ligh...
HerifiLED aquarium, a professional one-stop service ofGood
HerifiLED aquarium, a professional one-stop service ofGood Seller:     Shenzhen Herifi Technology Co LTD is a professional supplier which provides...
There is no best, only better for you, onlyShanghai O Nine
There is no best, only better for you, onlyShanghai O Nine Seller:    Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdlocated in #9,No.318 Yuanxi Road,Pudong...