Active Optical Cable the priceAOC Cable,Cable

Produced by:

All supplier products

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOx23f9456n and first-class service for the masses of customers.



   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

   Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, HTD-Infor bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about HTD-Infor40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO, please visit our official website: www.htdinfor.com.




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Beyond your imagination at DAC  Cables
Beyond your imagination at DAC Cables     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional company in100G QSFP28 DAC,40G DAC Cablex23f9456n. Since its inceptio...
Powerful power QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC CablesCableActive Opti
Powerful power QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC CablesCableActive Opti     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a Active Optical Cable,AOC Cablein one large multi-functional integrated modern ente...
HTD-Infor focus on AOC Cable, is a well-known brands of Cab
HTD-Infor focus on AOC Cable, is a well-known brands of Cab     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with True and effective Active Optical Cable,AOC CableandQSFP28 DAC Cables...
HTD-InforDAC Cable with good reputation , your good choice
HTD-InforDAC Cable with good reputation , your good choice    10G SFP DAC 2M CISCOx23904a6nandAOC Cableof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis favored by the majority of customers love, W...
Choosing Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is good cho
Choosing Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is good cho     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables s brand,QSFP DACx23f9456nandQSFP28 DAC C...
All supplier products

Same products

TIANCHI Дьюар Танк 30L Производители
TIANCHI Дьюар Танк 30L Производители Seller: Henan Tianchi Instrument & Equipment Co., Ltd. TIANCHI Дьюар Танк 30L Производители Описание товара China tianchi Дьюар Танк YDS-30 Убедитесь, ...
TIANCHI Канистра жидкого азота 15L Производители
TIANCHI Канистра жидкого азота 15L Производители Seller: Henan Tianchi Instrument & Equipment Co., Ltd. TIANCHI Канистра жидкого азота 15L Производители Описание товара China tianchi Канистра жидкого ...
Supply the best Optical ModuleOptical Module40G LR4
Supply the best Optical ModuleOptical Module40G LR4 Seller:     Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.is a 40G LR4x2e60d86n,CWDM SFPin one l...
CHINA WOMENS THONG UNDERWEARpreferred JMCwomens underwear,i
CHINA WOMENS THONG UNDERWEARpreferred JMCwomens underwear,i Seller:     Jmc Enterprises Ltd(referred to as JMC) is a company specializing in mens u...
Tesswave Communications Limitedwith a good reputation, has
Tesswave Communications Limitedwith a good reputation, has Seller:    Tesswave Communications Limitedlocated in 309,2-16 Huangcheng rd, Songgang, She...