.

Needless to say ONINE-PUF-3S Alcohol Removable 3 step gel p

Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdlocated in #9,No.318 Yuanxi Road,Pudong New District,Pudongxin District,City area,Shanghai,China,with elegant environment and convenience, market information delivered smoothly.O'Nine Beauty Technology is O'Nine Beauty Technology which is a specialized inIndustry and agriculture,Chemical chemicals,Simple substance.

O'Nine Beauty TechnologyAlcohol Removable Standard(ARS) is pure gel safety standard of O'NINE Technology Co.,Ltd. and the standard in according to cosmetic mandatory safety requirements of European Union.American FDA and SFDA(State food and drug administration),add environmental friendly solutions of nail removing.ARS is essential meaning of Safety,Health and Environment and O'Nine pure gel products.No Solvent Added;3 Big Free-No DBP,No Formaldehyde,No Toluene;Free of Lead,Mercury,Arsenic,Cadimium,Antimony,Nickel(Soluble)Acetone Free Soak Off.No Toxic Solvent Used;Soaked Off By Alcohol Based Solution.AR Series-Base Coat: Excellent adhesion;Put a end to pigment bleeding;AR Series-Color:Gorgerous colors on fingers,removable by medical alcohol;AR Series-Top Coat:Self leveling,longtime lasting high gloss,crack removing effect by medical alcohol.Core Technology:AR abrasion resistance film forming formulation!is focused on Most well known Nail art designs, manicure scissors germany, The most trustworthy Nail gel polish, Nail beauty the price of and other projects. even though in the rapid development of the project ,O'Nine Beauty Technology always stressed the balance between external opportunities and internal management, attaches great importance to the core competitiveness of enterprises to cultivate and shape. Our company take the value of customer service as the core competitiveness of enterprises, adhering to the honesty and integrity , the pursuit of excellence, respect individual for the corporate spirit, and strive to provide customers with integrity and reliable ONINE-PUF-3S Alcohol Removable 3 step gel polish.

O'Nine Beauty Technologyadheres to advance with the times and advocates to the service-oriented,faith-based, people-oriented management idea. With a belief of customer first to forge ahead , company insists on providing our clients with satisfying and best service ofNail Polishx2810a26n,Toenail care,



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: 722106
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Nail lacquerpreferred O'Nine Beauty Technology,its price is
Nail lacquerpreferred O'Nine Beauty Technology,its price is Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdlocated in #9,No.318 Yuanxi Road,Pudong New District,Pudongxin District,City area,Shanghai,China,with elega...
Hainan ProvinceReputable supply nail salonprovides first-cl
Hainan ProvinceReputable supply nail salonprovides first-cl nail varnishandManufacturer of nail polishof Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdis favored by the majority of customers love, We have esta...
O'Nine Beauty Technology is an integrated enterprise that i
O'Nine Beauty Technology is an integrated enterprise that i Nail maintenancex2810a26nandnail salonof Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdis favored by the majority of customers love, We have established ...
Come here,O'Nine Beauty Technology has Acrylic powder that
Come here,O'Nine Beauty Technology has Acrylic powder that Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd was established inlong time ago, is a professional company engaged in Acrylic powder,Economical Pedicure,M...
Domestic senior  company of Nail maintenance quotes and pic
Domestic senior company of Nail maintenance quotes and pic Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd is a professional company inGel nail polish chinax2810a26n,Pedicure. Since its inception,with innovative t...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Продавец: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Продавец: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Продавец: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...