.

HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

Speed

10GBase-SR

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

300m

Interface

LC Duplex

DOM Support

YES

Media

MMF

Optical Components

VSCEL/PIN

TX Power

-6~1dBm

RX Power

< -12dBm

Form Factor

SFP+

Protocols

MSA Compliant

Temperature Range

0 to 70℃ (32 to 158℉)



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4x 10G SFP+ Media Fiber Cabl...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4x 10G SFP+ Media Fiber Cabl...
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceiver
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceiver Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 832nm - 918nm Max Cable Distance 70m OM3, 100m...
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceiver
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceiver Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 832nm - 918nm Max Cable Distance 70m OM3, 100m...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support ...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

RONGPENG Industrial Spray Gun Air Painting Gun W-400
RONGPENG Industrial Spray Gun Air Painting Gun W-400 Продавец: 773794
Фабрика экстракта шафрана, порошок чистого экстракта шафрана 0,3% (порошок шафрана), порошок шафрана для косметики
Фабрика экстракта шафрана, порошок чистого экстракта шафрана 0,3% (порошок шафрана), порошок шафрана для косметики Продавец: Shaanxi Porvoo Biotech Ltd Английское название: Crocus sativus Saffron. Химическая формула: C44H64O24 Молекулярный вес: 976,...
STAND-ALONE ROBOT
STAND-ALONE ROBOT Продавец: Guangdong Lisen Automation Co., Ltd Stand alone robot: Lisen Automation provides systematized dedicated robots for logistics solution...
STACKER
STACKER Продавец: Guangdong Lisen Automation Co., Ltd Aisle stacker crane: aislestackercrane is the core equipment of automated 3D warehouse, and reali...
ROBOTIC PICKING SYSTEM
ROBOTIC PICKING SYSTEM Продавец: Guangdong Lisen Automation Co., Ltd Pick and place vision system: it consists of 6 major modules, including robot order picking syste...