.

UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center

Speed

100GBase-LR4

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Interface

LC Duplex

DOM Support

YES

Media

SMF

Optical Components

DFB/PIN

TX Power

-4.3~4.5dBm

RX Power

<-11.5dBm

Form Factor

QSFP+

Protocols

100G Ethernet, MSA Compliant

Temperature Range

0 to 70℃ (32 to 158℉)



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4x 10G SFP+ Media Fiber Cabl...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4x 10G SFP+ Media Fiber Cabl...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC Продавец: DUCH GROUP SLA 3d Stereolithography Printer For Sale - Allrounder Top Quality Components Top Quality Compone...
ProtoFab SLA450 DLC
ProtoFab SLA450 DLC Продавец: DUCH GROUP SLA Stereolithography 3d Printer For Sale - Precision Benchmark True-to-CAD Accuracy and Surface ...
ProtoFab SLA300 DLC
ProtoFab SLA300 DLC Продавец: DUCH GROUP SLA Stereolithography Machine For Sale - Precision Benchmark True-to-CAD Accuracy and Surface Fin...