.

1-(2-Amino-5-fluorophenyl)ethanone CAS#2343-25-1

Catalog No.:ALS11698

Aolisenchem provides chemical intermediates 1-(2-Amino-5-fluorophenyl)ethanone CAS#2343-25-1, it is a building block used for the synthesis of various pharmaceutical compounds.

Specifications of 1-(2-Amino-5-fluorophenyl)ethanone CAS#2343-25-1

Purity: 98%

Density: 1.202 g/cm3

Boiling Point: 264.232ºC at 760 mmHg

Water: 0.5%

Properties Of 1-(2-Amino-5-fluorophenyl)ethanone CAS#2343-25-1

Other Names

2-Amino-5-fluoroacetophenone

CAS Number

2343-25-1

Molecular Formula

C8H8FNO

Molecular Weight

MDL Number

MFCD09835333

Safety Information Of 1-(2-Amino-5-fluorophenyl)ethanone CAS#2343-25-1

Signal word: Warning

Emergency treatment: if inhale, please move to fresh air; if contact with skin, remove the contaminated clothing and wash the skin thoroughly with soap and water. If you feel uncomfortable, seek medical attention immediately.

If you want to know the cas number :787618 22 8, please visit our website.

As a pharmaceutical intermediates manufacturer, we will provide more high quality related products for sale, if you have needs, please contact us.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Aolisen chemical company limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

2-(3-Bromophenyl)-4,6-diphenyl-1,3,5-triazine CAS#
2-(3-Bromophenyl)-4,6-diphenyl-1,3,5-triazine CAS# Catalog No.:ALS10011 Aolisenchem provides chemical intermediates 2-(3-Bromophenyl)-4,6-diphenyl-1,3,5-triazine CAS#864377 31 1, which can be used ...
CAS#
CAS# Catalog No.:ALS10038 Aolisenchem provides API of Erlotinib hydrochloride CAS#183319 69 9. This kind of pharmaceutical ingredients ingredients c...
API
API Atypical active pharmaceutical ingredient(API) can be produced from all kinds of Pharmaceutical Intermediates. Pharmaceutical Intermediates are the...
3-Fluoro-2-formylpyridine CAS#31224-43-8
3-Fluoro-2-formylpyridine CAS#31224-43-8 As one of the professional pharma companies manufacturing apicompanies, Aolisenchem has continuously upgraded this industry, increased investment i...
2-Amino-5-chloro-6-methylpyridine CAS#36936-23-9
2-Amino-5-chloro-6-methylpyridine CAS#36936-23-9 Catalog No.:ALS10983 Aolisenchem provides chemical intermediates 2-Amino-5-chloro-6-methylpyridine CAS#36936 23 9, which can be used as pharmaceut...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Apricot Atmosphere Pongee Three-fold umbrella-0E6B0465
Apricot Atmosphere Pongee Three-fold umbrella-0E6B0465 Продавец: Shaoxing Chensheng Umbrella Co., Ltd. Get to know us now Shaoxing Chensheng Umbrella Co., Ltd. was established in year 2008....
Factory sales balance diaphragm BZXSAM1
Factory sales balance diaphragm BZXSAM1 Продавец: Hangzhou Biaozheng Rubber Plastic Fittings Factory Founded in 1993, Hangzhou Biaozheng Rubber Plastic Fittings Factory is a professional enterprise ...
катушка зажигания
катушка зажигания Продавец: shanghai sogreat manufacture of ignition coil, car water pump, cooling fan 
car radiator fan water pump ignition coil
car radiator fan water pump ignition coil Продавец: shanghai sogreat manufacture of ignition coil, car water pump, cooling fan
Bottle Cage
Bottle Cage Продавец: Ningbo Detai Machinery Industry Co., LTD, Location: China Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter Brand...