.

1-(2-Amino-5-fluorophenyl)ethanone CAS#2343-25-1

Catalog No.:ALS11698

Aolisenchem provides chemical intermediates 1-(2-Amino-5-fluorophenyl)ethanone CAS#2343-25-1, it is a building block used for the synthesis of various pharmaceutical compounds.

Specifications of 1-(2-Amino-5-fluorophenyl)ethanone CAS#2343-25-1

Purity: 98%

Density: 1.202 g/cm3

Boiling Point: 264.232ºC at 760 mmHg

Water: 0.5%

Properties Of 1-(2-Amino-5-fluorophenyl)ethanone CAS#2343-25-1

Other Names

2-Amino-5-fluoroacetophenone

CAS Number

2343-25-1

Molecular Formula

C8H8FNO

Molecular Weight

MDL Number

MFCD09835333

Safety Information Of 1-(2-Amino-5-fluorophenyl)ethanone CAS#2343-25-1

Signal word: Warning

Emergency treatment: if inhale, please move to fresh air; if contact with skin, remove the contaminated clothing and wash the skin thoroughly with soap and water. If you feel uncomfortable, seek medical attention immediately.

If you want to know the cas number :787618 22 8, please visit our website.

As a pharmaceutical intermediates manufacturer, we will provide more high quality related products for sale, if you have needs, please contact us.



在线联系供应商

至: Aolisen chemical company limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Lumefantrine CAS#82186-77-4 Buy Custom
Lumefantrine CAS#82186-77-4 Buy Custom Catalog No.:ALS10100 Aolisenchem provides API of Lumefantrine CAS#82186-77-4, which can be used as an API for inhibits hemozoin formation. Spec...
CAS#
CAS# Catalog No.:ALS10039 Aolisenchem provides API of Gefitinib CAS#184475 35 2. The active pharmaceutical ingredients from Chinacan be used as trea...
2-Fluorophenylacetic acid CAS#451-82-1
2-Fluorophenylacetic acid CAS#451-82-1 As one of the professional pharma companies manufacturing apicompanies, Aolisenchem has continuously upgraded this industry, increased investment i...
3-Buten-1-ol CAS#627-27-0
3-Buten-1-ol CAS#627-27-0 As one of the professional pharma companies manufacturing apicompanies, Aolisenchem has continuously upgraded this industry, increased investment i...
CAS#
CAS# Catalog No.:ALS10040 Aolisenchem provides API of Olmesartan medoxomil CAS#144689 63 4. This API in pharmacy can be used as an angiotensin II re...
供应产品

Same products

布隆迪-公牛精液储存-便携式氮气储存瓶
布隆迪-公牛精液储存-便携式氮气储存瓶 卖方: 河南天驰仪器设备有限公司 液氮罐在畜牧业的应用十分广泛,不仅可用于猪、‌牛、‌羊等公畜冷冻胚胎、‌冷冻精液以及保存优良品种等方面,还包括菌种、‌疫苗以及其他生物样本的保存。专为生物...
畜牧养殖用精子容器-便携式杜瓦液氮价格
畜牧养殖用精子容器-便携式杜瓦液氮价格 卖方: Henan Tianzhidao Biological Technology Co., Ltd. 液氮罐在畜牧业的应用十分广泛,不仅可用于猪、‌牛、‌羊等公畜冷冻胚胎、‌冷冻精液以及保存优良品种等方面,还包括菌种、‌疫苗以及其他生物样本的保存。专为生物...
custom make rubber part
custom make rubber part 卖方: Jinpeng Rubber Jinpeng Rubberis established in 2000, is a leading to mestic sealing solutions supplier,covers an...
custom make rubber part
custom make rubber part 卖方: Jinpeng Rubber Jinpeng Rubberis established in 2000, is a leading to mestic sealing solutions supplier,covers an...
埃及-铝制精液储存罐-低温液氮罐
埃及-铝制精液储存罐-低温液氮罐 卖方: 河南天之道生物科技有限公司 低温存储设备对于实验室来说是不可或缺的,比如医院及科研单位、畜牧养殖等行业,都需要保存大量的生物样本。常用的实验室低温设备有低温冰箱和液氮罐。其中液氮容器以其安全性和稳定性等诸多优势逐步在市场上...