Barbary Fig Seed Oil PRODUCTOR
Description
Prickly pear seed oil is extracted from the seeds of the Opuntia ficus-indica cactus fruit and
is particularly valuable due to its high content of essential fatty acids, vitamin E, and
antioxidants. It is recognized for its nourishing and moisturizing properties for the skin and
hair, making it one of the most coveted oils in cosmetics.
Uses of Prickly Pear Seed Oil
This oil is versatile and can be used as a hydrating serum for the face to help reduce signs
of aging and wrinkles, as well as to even out skin tone and reduce brown spots. It can also
be used as a treatment oil to hydrate and nourish dry and damaged hair.
Benefits of prickly pear seed oil
Bénéfices de l'huile de pépins de figues de barbarie
Finally, this oil offers numerous benefits for the skin and hair, including helping to reduce
signs of aging and wrinkles, evening out skin tone, reducing brown spots, and hydrating dry
and damaged hair.
Другие товары поставщика
|
|
Culinary Argan Oil |
Our intensely hydrating culinary argan oil is ideal for nourishing hair or skin for the most beautiful results. This oil goes deep into your hair s... |
|
|
Moroccan Black Soap |
Keep your skin radiant for years to come with our Moroccan black soap which is made with organic ingredients such as olive paste, eucalyptus essen... |
|
|
Amazon Sellers of organic natural Argan oil |
Amazon Sellers of organic natural Argan oil
Min.Order Quantity:
50 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability:
20000 Liter/Liters per Week
Port:... |
|
|
Daily use organic argan oil from Morocco |
Daily use organic argan oil from Morocco
Min.Order Quantity:
50 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability:
20000 Liter/Liters per Week
Port:
... |
|
|
Prickly Pear Seed Oil manufacturers |
Are you looking for the best and high-quality natural products for your customers or yourself? Then you have made the right choice by choosing us.... |
Все товары поставщика
Похожие товары