top bond heat resistant hot melt adhesive bone glue

Quick Details 
CAS No.:9000-70-8 
Other Names:Bone gelatin 
MF:C6H12O6 
EINECS No.:232-554-6 
FEMA No.:3025 
Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland) 
Type:Stabilizers, Thickeners 
Brand Name:HAODONG 
Model Number:B-028 
Appearance:granular/pearl 
Color:Light Yellowish 
Smell:Ororless 
shelf life:3 years 
Grade:Industrail Grade 
Size:8-10mesh 
Packaging & Delivery 
Packaging Details:Packed in 25kgs/bag with waterproof bag inside and kraft paper bag outside. 
Delivery Time:Shipped in 13 days after payment

 

Contact person: Yongsheng Song

Phone:86-18832878368/86-318-4635166

Email:gelatin@hbhdgelatin.com

Website:www.hbhdgelatin.com

 

Founded in February 2017,Hebei Haodong Biological Technology Co.,Ltd.is a leading and professional company in Chinese edible gelatin industry.With headquarters in Fucheng Development Area,Hengshui city,Hebei province,Haodong manufactures in China and sells globally.Our products categories include edible gelatin made from bovine and fish,pharmaceutical gelatin,collagen,deep-processed gelatin powder and gelatin sheets.




Отправить запрос

Кому: Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

top bond heat resistant hot melt adhesive bone glue
top bond heat resistant hot melt adhesive bone glue Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Bone gelatin MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origi...
china supply best price pharmaceutical grade gelatin for empty hard capsules
china supply best price pharmaceutical grade gelatin for empty hard capsules Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:Ch...
Hot sale edible gelatin sheet/leaf gelatin for food additives
Hot sale edible gelatin sheet/leaf gelatin for food additives CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C102H151O39N31 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:Hebei, China (...
Low price collagen glue powder for collagen face mask use
Low price collagen glue powder for collagen face mask use Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:He...
Natural organic unflavored edible nutrition gelatin leaf gelatine use
Natural organic unflavored edible nutrition gelatin leaf gelatine use Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No.:232-554-6 FEMA No.:3025 Place of Origin:He...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Tieling Tiancheng Drying Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Tieling Tiancheng Drying Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd Продавец: Tieling Tiancheng Drying Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd Our is located in the drying equipment city-tieling, Liaoning province, the company is close to t...
satin ribbon
satin ribbon Продавец: Huzhou Beiheng Textile Co., Ltd. grosgrain ribbon 1st Step: Sending a sample or describing requirements. 2nd Step: Selecting produ...
Hot sale edible gelatin sheet/leaf gelatin for food additives
Hot sale edible gelatin sheet/leaf gelatin for food additives Продавец: Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Gelatine MF:C102H151O39N31 EINECS No.:232-554-6 ...
bone bookbinding bone skin gule for industrial use
bone bookbinding bone skin gule for industrial use Продавец: Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Bone gelatin MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No...
top bond heat resistant hot melt adhesive bone glue
top bond heat resistant hot melt adhesive bone glue Продавец: Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd Quick Details CAS No.:9000-70-8 Other Names:Bone gelatin MF:C6H12O6 EINECS No...