.

Low price pharmaceuticals gelatin for capsules shells medicinal gelatin

CAS No.:9000-70-8
Other Names:Gelatine
MF:C6H12O6
EINECS No.:232-554-6
FEMA No.:3025
Place of Origin:China (Mainland)
Type:Chewing Gum Bases, Emulsifiers, Flavoring Agents, Stabilizers, Thickeners
Brand Name:Haodong
Model Number:SPTJJ0292
Product name:medical gelatin
Appearance:Light Yellow Powder
Certification:ISO,HACCP,HALAL,BRC,FDA
Color:Light Yellowish
Grade:Pharmaceutical
Form:Powder/granule
Shelf Life:2 Years
Purity:100%
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in 25kg woven bag/kraft Bag or according to customer's requirement
1. For woven bag: one poly bag inside, two woven bags outside
2. For Kraft bag:One poly bag inside, Kraft bag outside
Delivery Time
Shipped in 14 days after payment

Contact person: Yongsheng Song

Phone:/

Website:

Founded in February 2017,Hebei Haodong Biological Technology Co.,Ltd.is a leading and professional company in Chinese edible gelatin industry.With headquarters in Fucheng Development Area,Hengshui city,Hebei province,Haodong manufactures in China and sells globally.Our products categories include edible gelatin made from bovine and fish,pharmaceutical gelatin,collagen,deep-processed gelatin powder and gelatin sheets.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

China manufacturer & supplier edible pharmaceutical grade gelatin
China manufacturer & supplier edible pharmaceutical grade gelatin Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:China (Mainland)Type:Chewing Gum Bases...
low price good quality pearl glue/gelatin bone glue
low price good quality pearl glue/gelatin bone glue Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:Bone gelatinMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Stabil...
Hot sale edible for dairy and desserts food grade bulk gelatin
Hot sale edible for dairy and desserts food grade bulk gelatin Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Emulsifier...
health food grade china supplier gelatin powder manufacturer
health food grade china supplier gelatin powder manufacturer Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Chewing Gu...
China suppliers hydrolyzed gelatin powder for candy
China suppliers hydrolyzed gelatin powder for candy Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Chewing Gu...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Transglutaminase
Transglutaminase Продавец: Shandong Lonct Enzymes Co Ltd Transglutaminase (TG), widely exists in the human body, senior animals, plants and microorganisms...
Tungsten carbide tips for oilfield stabilizers
Tungsten carbide tips for oilfield stabilizers Продавец: Компания Zhuzhou Hongtong Tungsten Carbide Limited ограничена Наконечники из карбида вольфрама для пайки стабилизаторов в нефтяной промышленности Поскольку ...
Food Plastic Boxes
Food Plastic Boxes Продавец: Yangzhou Joytoys Co., Ltd. Food packaging plastic boxes has the characteristics of long service life and high strength, and ...
Стабилизатор буровой установки
Стабилизатор буровой установки Продавец: Драконий скалистый бур Стандартный стабилизатор поля API производится из модифицированной стали AISI 4145H, обычно с тре...
Ethyl Cinnamate
Ethyl Cinnamate Продавец: anabolic steroid raw powders 2-Bromocinnamic-acid (C9H7BrO2) is a white crystal with a melting point of 215 °C. Insolubl...