.

Patch Cords

Patch Cords

GrenTech can provide single-mode and multi-mode patch cords with various connectors and customized length, which have low insertion loss, good reliability and stability. Contact GrenTech for more single mode fiber cableand multimode fiber optic cableinfo!

If you want to know more types of fiber cable patch cord, please visit our website.

GrenTech has a prominent position in the global sfp moduleindustry, and it is the biggest base station RF device supplier of three out of the four big communication equipment manufacturers in the world, namely Ericsson, ZTE and Nokia.

We also have types of copper SFPfor sale, if you have needs, please contact us.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: GrenTech
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Optical Transmission
Optical Transmission We discover the infinity of light. GrenTech's comprehensive optical transmission equipmentportfolio ranges across virtually every communication...
1G SFP
1G SFP 1G SFP GrenTech can provide the full range of 1g sfp transceiver, the longest length of multi-mode is 2km and single-mode is 120km, including comm...
40G QSFP+ SR4
40G QSFP+ SR4 GrenTech 40G QSFP+ SR4compliant with SFF-8436 and IEEE 802.3ba with a 4 channel VCSEL array and a 4 PIN array, the rate of a single channel is 10Gb...
Passive Product
Passive Product Passive Product GrenTech is dedicated to the development of passive optical communication equipment. With years of R&D and production experien...
10G SFP + ER
10G SFP + ER 10G sfp+ zrGrenTech 10G SFP+ 40km’s transmitter uses a cooling 1550nm EML laser, and receiver uses a PIN laser. The power consumption is less...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Patch Cords
Patch Cords Продавец: GrenTech Patch Cords GrenTech can provide single-mode and multi-mode patch cords with various connectors ...
Passive Product
Passive Product Продавец: GrenTech Passive Product GrenTech is dedicated to the development of passive optical communication equipm...
Optical Transmission
Optical Transmission Продавец: GrenTech We discover the infinity of light. GrenTech's comprehensive optical transmission equipmentpor...
Optical Switch
Optical Switch Продавец: GrenTech Optical Fiber Switch GrenTech provides a full range of all optical switcheswith stable and relia...
Fiber Distribution Box Series
Fiber Distribution Box Series Продавец: GrenTech Fiber Distribution Box Series GrenTech fiber optic distribution boxis the interface device of th...