GrenTech

Контактная информация

GrenTech

Для того, чтобы связаться с поставщиком, необходимо авторизоваться или пройти регистрацию

Отправить запрос поставщику

GrenTech is mainly engaged in the development, production and sales of wireless communication products based on radio frequency technology, providing comprehensive mobile communication network coverage solutions for telecom operators, and base station RF solutions for communication equipment manufacturers.


Товары:

10G SFP+ CWDM
10G SFP+ CWDM 10G SFP+ CWDM The 10g cwdm sfp+transceiver adopts DFB laser without refrigeration CWDM at the TX terminal, the wavelength ranges from 1270nm to 16...
10G SFP+ DWDM
10G SFP+ DWDM 10G SFP+ DWDM GrenTech 10g dwdm sfp+uses a C-band fixed wavelength (100GHz or 50GHz) cooled EML laser, with a PIN (40km) or APD (80km) receiver. I...
10G SFP + ER
10G SFP + ER 10G sfp+ zrGrenTech 10G SFP+ 40km’s transmitter uses a cooling 1550nm EML laser, and receiver uses a PIN laser. The power consumption is less...
10G SFP+ LR
10G SFP+ LR 10G SFP+ LR GrenTech 10 base lrcan transmit up to 10km over single-mode fiber. It adopts the most popular lasers in the market, like Mitsubishi, I...
10G SFP+ SR
10G SFP+ SR 10G SFP+ SR GrenTech 10gb sfp+ sr transceiveradopts 850nm VCSEL laser to transmit up to 300m in OM3 sr multimodefiber. The OSA adopts COB technolo...
1G SFP
1G SFP 1G SFP GrenTech can provide the full range of 1g sfp transceiver, the longest length of multi-mode is 2km and single-mode is 120km, including comm...
1G SFP EX
1G SFP EX 1G SFP EX GrenTech 1.25G SFP EXuses a DFB laser and it is a duplex LC connector. It can transmit up to 40km over 9/125uF single-mode fiber and com...
1G SFP EZX
1G SFP EZX 1G SFP EZX GrenTech 1.25G SFP EZXuses a 1550nm DFB laser and APD receiver, it can transmit up to 120km over single-mode fiber. It complaints with ...
40G QSFP+ LR4
40G QSFP+ LR4 GrenTech 40G QSFP+ LR4compliant with IEEE 802.3ba and SFF-8436. It uses 4 channels CWDM solution with a LC connector, and it can transmit up to 10k...
40G QSFP+ SR4
40G QSFP+ SR4 GrenTech 40G QSFP+ SR4compliant with SFF-8436 and IEEE 802.3ba with a 4 channel VCSEL array and a 4 PIN array, the rate of a single channel is 10Gb...
4G Portable RRU
4G Portable RRU 4G PortableRRU Base station RRU is a signal transmitting and covering equipment in the distributed base station system. It is connected with t...
4G BTS RRU
4G BTS RRU Remote Radio Unit,rru 4gis a signal transmitting and covering equipment in the distributed base station system. It is connected with the baseband u...
5G Base Station Miniaturized RF Filter
5G Base Station Miniaturized RF Filter Due to the introduction of the Massive MIMO function, the installation position of the base station filter in the 5G base station has changed great...
AOC
AOC GrenTechActive Optical Cable(AOC) covers 10G SFP+AOC, 25G SFP28 AOC, 40G QSFP+ AOC and 100G QSFP28 AOC. It has the advantages of high speed, high d...
Base Station Duplexer
Base Station Duplexer Base Station Duplexer Duplexer is an important RF component in the frequency division duplex wireless communication system. It is composed of a ...
5G Metal Oscillator Large Array Antenna
5G Metal Oscillator Large Array Antenna 5G Metal Oscillator Large Array Antenna The large-scale array antenna of the metal oscillator of 5G base station is important equipment for the 5G...
Mobile Network Access Equipment
Mobile Network Access Equipment We provide better wireless accessing and better coverage to more area. GrenTech's Mobile network specialist access equipmentportfolio helps mobi...
Fiber Distribution Box Series
Fiber Distribution Box Series Fiber Distribution Box Series GrenTech fiber optic distribution boxis the interface device of the backbone optical cable node in the optical fiber...
Optical Switch
Optical Switch Optical Fiber Switch GrenTech provides a full range of all optical switcheswith stable and reliable performance. They are mainly used in light pat...
Optical Transmission
Optical Transmission We discover the infinity of light. GrenTech's comprehensive optical transmission equipmentportfolio ranges across virtually every communication...
Passive Product
Passive Product Passive Product GrenTech is dedicated to the development of passive optical communication equipment. With years of R&D and production experien...
Patch Cords
Patch Cords Patch Cords GrenTech can provide single-mode and multi-mode patch cords with various connectors and customized length, which have low insertion lo...