.

3/8"-2" General Ball Valve MM MF FF Thread Aluminum Handle

3/8 -2 general ball valve MM MF FF thread aluminum handle Website:


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: YUHUAN LIQUN VALVE CO.,LTD
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Forge Nickel Plated Brass Water Bibcock Valve With Hose Connector Garden Outdoor Bibcock Basin Tap Toilet Water Bibcock,Brass Bibcock Valves
3/8 -2 general ball valve MM MF FF thread aluminum handle Website:
1/2-1Brass Glove Valve(through Shut-off Valve) Polishing Surface Plastic Handle Straight-flow With Drain Valve
1/2 three-way ball valve MM MF FF thread aluminum handle Website:
Buy the 1/2"-1" Brass Glove Valve(through shut-off valve) Polishing Surface metal Handle With Drain Valve with our professional manufacturers and s...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Railway Wheels Forged  Casting Steel Train Wheel Rail Wheel
Railway Wheels Forged Casting Steel Train Wheel Rail Wheel Продавец: MAANSHAN LEOMON ENERGY-SAVING TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD Widely used in logistics, freight wagon, muck car, and other railway transport. It can be desig...
Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement
Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement Продавец: Hongfeng Intelligent Equipment (Dalian) Co., Ltd Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement -Hongfeng Intelligent Equipment (Dalian) Co., ...
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...