.

Knee Rehabilitation Equipment

Product title:Canwell knee and hip CPM machine,Website:, lower limb physical rehabilitation device, medical equipment physical1.product Introduction: The lower limb CPM is the newly-designed medical equipment product, the main technique feature of product are as follows:1.Microcomputer digital control design and it also adopt imported integrated parts, high volume imported CPU and intelligent program design, the machine also has the function of over-load protection.2.Special designed motor drive, run steadily, low noise, and long span life.3.Big screen liquid display, all the parameters can be read clearly.4.Optimized structure design, reduce the unwell feeling.2.Specification:nameContinuous Passive MotionSpeed0.5-3.5 degree/scontrolcontrol setting ,display and controlled by both machine and hand controllerPayment OptionsT/T/Western UnionMOQ1 PCSCertificateCE FDA ISOApplication  keen .coxa and ankle joint.Range of motion-5-120 degree3.Product feature and application:The lower limb CPM is the newly-designed medical equipment product, the main technique feature of product are as follows:1.Microcomputer digital control design and it also adopt imported integrated parts, high volume imported CPU and intelligent program design, the machine also has the function of over-load protection.2.Special designed motor drive, run steadily, low noise, and long span life.3.Big screen liquid display, all the parameters can be read clearly.4.Optimized structure design, reduce the unwell feeling.4.Production details: There are more than 100 sets of large and medium sized equipment in two factories ,including 4-axis CNC machining centers, CNC lathes, milling machines, computer EDM, CNC cutting machine, CNC press, high frequency fusion machines, embroidery machines, spinning machines, arc welding equipment, carbon dioxide, welding equipment, electrostatic spray plastic equipment.   5.Product qualification Companies value the high reputation and good credit in the domestic market,and we have passed registion  of  five model CE registed and four models for FDA  To enable products to the world, corporate-owned in Germany and Poland established a medical device company specializing in product development, and manufacturing of medical devices. The company will get advanced international technology and have  first-class comprehensive competitiveness based on this .6.Deliver,shipping ans serving EMS,DHL,Aramax,UPS..------it will take 5-7working days delivery to u. Door to Door Shipping, we'll delivery the goods within 1-3 working days after received payment.If the product has any quality problem in one year, we provide the service of change and repair, and we also provide long-term repairing service. And only charge the material expenses in guarantee period.7.FAQ 1..Q: Are you a manufacturer or trade company? A: Hanzghou Zhengda Medical is an integration of  manufacturer and trading company. 70% Domestic market share 2 factories with 8000 square-meter plant building 120 technicians and workers 26 years experience as manufacture ISO13485, CE & FDA qualified Specialize in production of Rehabilitation, Orthopedic and Operation Room device    2.Q: What is your payment terms ? A:  You can make the payment byT/T, Paypal, other payment terms is available, just contact us.    3.Q: What is your delivery time for each order ?  A:  EMS,DHL,Aramax,UPS—— it will take 5-7working days delivery to you. Door to Door Shipping, we'll delivery the goods within 1-3 working days after received payment.      4.Q: Can you offer OEM service ? A:  We provide OEM service and are able to offer the specific product you need.    5.Q: How do you control the quality ? A: We have our own factory and professional technicians,and will check every order before delivered  8.Latest News To enable products to the world, corporate-owned in Germany and Poland established a medical device company specializing in product development, and manufacturing of medical devices.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Hangzhou Zhengda Medical Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Cpm Machine
Cpm Machine Product title:Factory Wholesale children therapy device CPM bearing joint CPM knee machine lower limb CPM rehabilitation equipment kids price1.prod...
Knee Rehabilitation Equipment
Knee Rehabilitation Equipment Product title:Canwell knee and hip CPM machine,Website:, lower limb physical rehabilitation device, medical equipment physical1.product Introductio...
Continuous Passive Motion Machine Knee
Continuous Passive Motion Machine Knee Product title:Physical Therapy Equipment Continuous Passive Motion Multi-function Lower Limb Electrical Knee Machine1.product Introduction:CPM also...
Knee Cpm Machine
Knee Cpm Machine Product title:knee pain relief traction machine cpm rehabilitation equipment1.product Introduction:The CPM machine can be used after surgery to all...
Passive Motion Machine
Passive Motion Machine Product title:Lower Limb continuous Passive Motion Therapy Machine For Household Knee Recovery1.product Introduction: The lower limb CPM is the new...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...