.

Airline Colorful Pu Foam Disposable Ear Plugs For Noise

Description of Airplane Ear

Wearing a pair of ear plugs for flight travel often plays an important role in protecting the ears from a lot of noises.

Our airplane ear plugs can be used not only for air travel, but also in crowded supermarkets, convenience stores, even at celebrations and concerts, or other places where music is loud. Our best earplugs for planes weigh only a few grams, but they can protect your hearing ability for ten years. Most earplugs can reduce the volume of noise by 20-30 decibels.

Generally speaking, the familiar earplugs are made of soft foam material. Other types of earplugs are made of soft silicone, which can provide double protection for the ears, which is both noise and water resistant.

Airplane EarbudsSpecifications

Title:

Airline colorful PU foam disposable ear plugs for noise

Product Name:

Airplane Earbuds

Application:

Noisy Working, hotel or flight on board

Material:

PU foam/Silicon

Size:

25 x 20mm

weight:

5g

Color:

Multi-color

MOQ:

50,000

Supply Ability:

5000000 Pairs per Month

Package:

100pair in bag,50bags in carton

Payment:

TT

Shipment Port:

Guangdong

Delivery Time:

about 25days according to different quantity

Features:

1、Airline superior quality colorful disposable ear plug2、Eco-friendly silicon and soft enough to fill in the ear3、As an important element of amenity kit bag4、Colors can be customized for optional5、Elegant designs can be with logo printed on the package

Guangxi Nanning Flight Supply Trading Co., Ltd. is aairplane comfort itemssupplier headquartered in Nanning, China. Want to know more, please contact us



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Guangxi Nanning Flight Supply Trading Co., Ltd.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Double Pin Wired Mobile Phone Plastic Airline Headset
Double Pin Wired Mobile Phone Plastic Airline Headset Description of Airline Head Wired Headset Airline wired headsetis with a fashion design, suitable for MP3, MP4 player & mobile etc. it with co...
Air Travel Pillow
Air Travel Pillow Description ofAir Travel Pillow This airline travelling pillow will keep you cozy and comfortable through travelling, it is great for travelers and...
Airplane Comfort Items
Airplane Comfort Items Description of Airplane Comfort Items Premium quality air travel comfort kititems promise a better passenger experience. We offer an extensive sele...
Airline Colorful Pu Foam Disposable Ear Plugs For Noise
Airline Colorful Pu Foam Disposable Ear Plugs For Noise Description of Airplane Ear Wearing a pair of ear plugs for flight travel often plays an important role in protecting the ears from a lot of noises...
Airline Flame Retardant Blanket Fire Retardant Jacquard Woven Disposal Airline Blanket
Airline Flame Retardant Blanket Fire Retardant Jacquard Woven Disposal Airline Blanket Description of Airline Flame Retardant Blanket This fire retardant blanketis made of warm material polyester, with creative design and a high level...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...