.

43X0837 73GB 15K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server Hard Disk Drive for IBM

Specifications: Product Number: 43X0837 Generation: Capacity: 146 GB Interface: SAS Enclosure: Internal Size: 2.5" Spindle Speed: 15000 RPM External Data Transfer Rate: Interface (Detailed): Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Hot Swap: Yes Cache: 16MB About us FRIEND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD is specialized in supplying server options especially in server hard drive wholesaling. On the basis of abundant stock of all product model, strict quality control, competitive prices, fast delivery and high-quality services, The company has built close relationships with numerous agents and brokers worldwide with good reputation. If you need any hard disk (HDD) and server memory, please don't hesitate to contact us at your most convenience. We value all the chances to cooperate with you. Whether you are resellers, wholesalers or distributors, FRIEND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD is your best choice to source server options. We are looking forward to working with you and building a good cooperative business. Warranty Policy We provide 3 years warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. 1. All items must be returned in their original condition,in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. 2. Please contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedbackWe will work with you to solve any problems. Related products Many more items can not be updated here in below product list, if you need any other part number, please contact us,we will quote you exclusively best price 40K1053 146G 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM 42D0519 450GB 15K rpm SAS 3.5inch Server Hard Disk for IBM 42D0617 146GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM 42D0637 300GB 10K 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM 42D0677 146GB 15K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM 44w2239 450GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM 49Y3728 450G 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drivefor IBM 3678 283GB 15K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM 40K1040 146GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM 42D0672 73G 15K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM 40K1039 73GB 10K rpm 3.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: FRIEND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

44V6833 300GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM
44V6833 300GB 10K rpm 2.5inch SAS Server hard disk drive for IBM Specifications: Product Number: 44V6833 Generation: SAS SFF Capacity: 300 GB Interface: SAS Enclosure: Internal Size: ...
Компания IBM 32P0730 73 ГБ 10К RPM 3.5-дюймовый жесткий диск SCSI сервер
Компания IBM 32P0730 73 ГБ 10К RPM 3.5-дюймовый жесткий диск SCSI сервер Компания IBM 32P0730 73 ГБ 10К RPM 3.5-дюймовый жесткий диск SCSI сервер Технические характеристики изделия и технические детали Интерфейс SCSI Н...
 Корпорация IBM 26K5260 300 ГБ 10К RPM 3.5-дюймовый жесткий диск SCSI сервер
Корпорация IBM 26K5260 300 ГБ 10К RPM 3.5-дюймовый жесткий диск SCSI сервер Корпорация IBM 26K5260 300 ГБ 10К RPM 3.5-дюймовый жесткий диск SCSI сервер Технические характеристики изделия и технические детали Интерфейс SCS...
Л. с. AG556B 146 ГБ 15K RPM 3.5-дюймовый жесткий диск сервера ФК
Л. с. AG556B 146 ГБ 15K RPM 3.5-дюймовый жесткий диск сервера ФК Продукт Introduction: Название товара:AG556B; Количество товара: AG556B; : Оптоволоконному Каналу Поколения; Тип: Жесткий Диск; Форм-фактор:...
AG691B 1TB 7.2k rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP
AG691B 1TB 7.2k rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive for HP Specifications: Product Number: AG691B Generation: Fibre Channel Type: Hard Drive Form Factor: 3.5" x 1/3H Capacity: ...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC Продавец: DUCH GROUP SLA 3d Stereolithography Printer For Sale - Allrounder Top Quality Components Top Quality Compone...
ProtoFab SLA450 DLC
ProtoFab SLA450 DLC Продавец: DUCH GROUP SLA Stereolithography 3d Printer For Sale - Precision Benchmark True-to-CAD Accuracy and Surface ...
ProtoFab SLA300 DLC
ProtoFab SLA300 DLC Продавец: DUCH GROUP SLA Stereolithography Machine For Sale - Precision Benchmark True-to-CAD Accuracy and Surface Fin...