.

White Powder Male Sex Enhancement Yohimbine HCL 65-19-0 Sex Protein Supplements for Sex Drugs

Email/



Phone:
White Powder Male Sex Enhancement Yohimbine HCL 65-19-0 Sex Protein Supplements for Sex Drugs


Basic Info:

Product name: Yohimbine Hydrochloride
Other name: Corynine; Aphrodine
CAS No: 65-19-0
Einecs No: 200-600-4
MF: C21H27ClN2O3
MW: 390.91
Purity: 99%
Appearance: White crystalline powder, tastes slightly bitter. It is soluble in chloroform, methanol, ethanol, and slightly soluble in water.


Product Description:

Yohimbine has been shown in human studies to be effective in the treatment of male impotence. Yohimbine has been shown to be effective in the treatment of orgasmic dysfunction in men. Yohimbine has also been used to treat hypoactive sexual desire disorder (reduced libido) in women. Increase muscular tension or urinary function no damage sex; Accelerate human body energy metabolism, increase energy supply.

Yohimbine has been used to facilitate recall of traumatic memories in the treatment of post traumatic stress disorder (PTSD). Use of yohimbine outside therapeutic settings may not be appropriate for persons suffering from PTSD. In pharmacology, yohimbine is used as a probe for α 2-adrenoceptor. In veterinary medicine, yohimbine is used to reverse anesthesia from the drug xylazine in small and large animals.


Application:

Yohimbine readily penetrates the and produces a complex pattern of responses in lower doses than those required to produce peripheral alpha-adrenergic blockade. These include, anti-diuresis, a general picture of central excitation including elevation of blood pressure and heart rate, increased motor activity, nervousness, irritability and tremor. Sweating, nausea and vomiting are common after parenteral administration of the drug. Also, dizziness, headache skin flushing reported when used orally.

Generally, this drug is not proposed for use in females and certainly must not be used during pregnancy. Neither is this drug proposed for use in pediatric, geriatric or cardio-renal patients with gastric or duodenal ulcer history. Nor should it be used in conjunction with mood- modifying drugs such as antidepressants, or in psychiatric patients in general.

Renal diseases and patient's sensitive to the drug. In view of the limited and inadequate information at hand, no precise tabulation can be offered of additional contraindications. It is important that your doctor check your progress at regular visits to make sure that this medicine is working properly. Use yohimbine exactly as directed by your doctor. Do not use more of it and do not use it more often than ordered. If too much is used, the risk of side effects such as fast heartbeat and high blood pressure is increased.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: 709869
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Pharmaceutical Anabolic Weight Loss Steroids Raw Powder Halodrol-50 / Turinadiol 98%
Pharmaceutical Anabolic Weight Loss Steroids Raw Powder Halodrol-50 / Turinadiol 98% Email/ Phone: Pharmaceutical Anabolic Weight Loss Steroids Raw Powder Halodrol-50 / Turinadiol 98% Basic Info: Product Name: Halodrol Chemic...
High Quality Anabolic Steroids Methyl Drostanolone for Male Muscle Building
High Quality Anabolic Steroids Methyl Drostanolone for Male Muscle Building Email/ Phone: High Quality Anabolic Steroids Methyl Drostanolone for Male Muscle Building Basic Info. methyl drostanolone (Steroids) Synonym...
Budesonide Pharmaceutical Raw Materials 51333-22-3 For Treatment Skin Disease
Budesonide Pharmaceutical Raw Materials 51333-22-3 For Treatment Skin Disease Email/ Phone: Budesonide Pharmaceutical Raw Materials 51333-22-3 For Treatment Skin Disease Basic Info. Budesonide CAS: 51333-22-3 Assay:99....
Oral Anabolic Steroids Anadrol Oxymetholone for Anemia Treatment And Anti-cancer
Oral Anabolic Steroids Anadrol Oxymetholone for Anemia Treatment And Anti-cancer Email/ Phone: Oral Anabolic Steroids Anadrol Oxymetholone for Anemia Treatment And Anti-cancer Basic Info. Alias: Anadrol CAS No: 434-07-1 ...
High Purity Dutasteride CAS:  Avodart for Bodybuilding
High Purity Dutasteride CAS: Avodart for Bodybuilding Email/ Phone: High Purity Dutasteride CAS: Avodart for Bodybuilding Basic info: Dutasteride Synonyms: (5alpha, 17beta)-n-{2, 5-bis(trifluor...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

лучшая цена с исследовательскими химикатами EU / ETI crystal jwh018 sgt-151
лучшая цена с исследовательскими химикатами EU / ETI crystal jwh018 sgt-151 Продавец: Компания Hebei Ounoni Biological Technology Co., Ltd. пожалуйста, добавьте мой Whatspp для получения более подробной информацииЛИ
высокое качество и лучшая цена с BMK 16648-44-5 Pmk13605-48-6
высокое качество и лучшая цена с BMK 16648-44-5 Pmk13605-48-6 Продавец: Компания Hebei Ounoni Biological Technology Co., Ltd. пожалуйста, добавьте мой Whatspp для получения более подробной информацииЛИ
Chemical fiber filaments
Chemical fiber filaments Продавец: O&K Group Dear Sales Managers,We have great demand for Chemical fiber filaments; flat strips and similar pr...
Изопрен
Изопрен Продавец: HENGHE MATERIALS & SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. 99,5% изопренов. Доступно свидетельство о регистрации REACH.В основном используется в качестве мо...
DCPD
DCPD Продавец: HENGHE MATERIALS & SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. 85% и 95% DCPD (DICYCLOPENTADIENE), REACH свидетельство о регистрации доступны.