.

MMF 850​​nm的500M 1.25G SFP

OS-SFP-SXD

OS-SFP-MXD

OS-SFP-SXD

OS-SFP-MXD

OS-SFP-EXD

OS-SFP-ZXD

OS-SFP-ZX120D

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
500m transmission with 50/125µm MMF
300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C
Extended : -20 to +85°C



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Ousent Технологии ООО
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

WDM 10/100/1000M Media Converter (Используйте в одной паре)
WDM 10/100/1000M Media Converter (Используйте в одной паре) OS-M19-CB1000-S1035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S2035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S4035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S8045/54 Specification: 10/100/1000M WDM UTP/SC Single Mode...
MMF 850​​nm的500M 1.25G SFP
MMF 850​​nm的500M 1.25G SFP OS-SFP-SXD OS-SFP-MXD OS-SFP-SXD OS-SFP-MXD OS-SFP-EXD OS-SFP-ZXD OS-SFP-ZX120D FeaturesData-rate of 1.25Gbps operation850nm VCSEL laser and...
Между мужчинами и женщинами аттенюатора
Между мужчинами и женщинами аттенюатора Между мужчинами и женщинами аттенюатора FC/PC-1/2/3/5/10/15/20dB SC/PC-1/2/3/5/10/15/20dB LC/PC-1/2/3/5/10/15/20dB MU/PC-1/2/3/5/10/15/20dB FC...
10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter
10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter OS-M19-CN100-M02SC OS-M19-CN100-S20SC OS-M19-CN100-S40SC OS-M19-CN100-S80SC OS-M19-CN100-S100SC OS-M19-CN100-S120SC Specification: 10/100M U...
10 г медь SFP+ кабель, 3М ,Сіѕсо, HP совместимый кабель twinax
10 г медь SFP+ кабель, 3М ,Сіѕсо, HP совместимый кабель twinax Спецификации 10г меди SFP+ кабель Пассивный Кабель Компания Cisco, кабель НР несовместим 1.1 м/3м/5м/7м/10м/12М длины 2.1-3 дней поставки 3.Сертифи...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Ground Cover Fabric
Ground Cover Fabric Продавец: Meyabond Industry & Trading (Beijing) Co., Ltd Ground cover fabric: Ground cover mesh,also as known as "anti grass cloth","weed mat","weed barri...
Fruit & Vegetable Mesh Bags
Fruit & Vegetable Mesh Bags Продавец: Meyabond Industry & Trading (Beijing) Co., Ltd Fruitnetting bagsandVegetable MeshBagsalso named Garden netting bag, used for fruits and vegetabl...
Fruit Tree Covers
Fruit Tree Covers Продавец: Meyabond Industry & Trading (Beijing) Co., Ltd The tree covers are made from Wildlife-friendly less than 1mm mesh in soft white and have a seal-...
Date Palm Tree Mesh Bags
Date Palm Tree Mesh Bags Продавец: Meyabond Industry & Trading (Beijing) Co., Ltd Safely protect your valuable fruit. These Meyabondplant support netting will effectively shield y...
Anti Insect Net
Anti Insect Net Продавец: Meyabond Industry & Trading (Beijing) Co., Ltd Anti insect netting, also known as plant and vegetables greenhouse insect net,insect proof net , ...