Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords62.5/50 125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables are available with ST SC LC connectorsAlso known as: fiber optic patch cable,Website:http://www.dwdmsfp.net, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST SC LC fiber cord, multi-mode fibre jumper cableFeatures & ApplicationFeatures and Applications: Use duplex multimode fiber optic cable for applications that require simultaneous, bi-directional data transfer. Workstations, fiber switches and servers, fiber modems, and similar hardware require duplex cable.●  62.5/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables.●  Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.●  50/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables. ●  Features a 50-µm core and 125-µm cladding. ●  Available connectors: ST, SC and LC. ●  Available lengths: 1/2/3/4/5/10/15/30 meters. ●  Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation. ●  Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precisio



Отправить запрос

Кому: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver(PN: SQ-100G-IR4) Features● 4 independent full-duplex channels● Up to 28Gb/s ...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ CWDM 40KM with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10gbase-t with our factory through our website. 10G Base-T SFP+ Transceiver (PN: SPP-...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP LR with our factory through our website.
DWDM SFP 120KM1.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver (PN: SP-Dxx1G-12DC)    PRODUCT FEATURES ●  Transceiver unit with independent    DWDM DFB...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

BT & FLASH Stereos Headset HM-08
BT & FLASH Stereos Headset HM-08 Продавец: Shenzhen Ripu Technology Co.,Ltd BT & FLASH Stereos Headset HM-08 Long Play time Line-in Support Aluminium Casing 1 G...
BT & FLASH Stereos Headset HM-08
BT & FLASH Stereos Headset HM-08 Продавец: Shenzhen Ripu Technology Co.,Ltd BT & FLASH Stereos Headset HM-08 Long Play time Line-in Support Aluminium Casing 1 G...
True Wireless Stereo Portable Speaker SP-W2
True Wireless Stereo Portable Speaker SP-W2 Продавец: Shenzhen Ripu Technology Co.,Ltd True Wireless Stereo Portable Speaker SP-W2 True Wireless Stereo Portable SpeakerAluminium ...
True Wireless Stereo Portable Speaker SP-W2
True Wireless Stereo Portable Speaker SP-W2 Продавец: Shenzhen Ripu Technology Co.,Ltd True Wireless Stereo Portable Speaker SP-W2 True Wireless Stereo Portable SpeakerAluminium ...
True Wireless Stereo Portable Speaker SP-W2
True Wireless Stereo Portable Speaker SP-W2 Продавец: Shenzhen Ripu Technology Co.,Ltd True Wireless Stereo Portable Speaker SP-W2 True Wireless Stereo Portable SpeakerAluminium ...