Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords62.5/50 125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables are available with ST SC LC connectorsAlso known as: fiber optic patch cable,Website:http://www.dwdmsfp.net, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST SC LC fiber cord, multi-mode fibre jumper cableFeatures & ApplicationFeatures and Applications: Use duplex multimode fiber optic cable for applications that require simultaneous, bi-directional data transfer. Workstations, fiber switches and servers, fiber modems, and similar hardware require duplex cable.●  62.5/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables.●  Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.●  50/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables. ●  Features a 50-µm core and 125-µm cladding. ●  Available connectors: ST, SC and LC. ●  Available lengths: 1/2/3/4/5/10/15/30 meters. ●  Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation. ●  Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precisio


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver (PN: SPP-Bxx92-60)  Product Features ●  Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links ●  Up to 60km transmission ...
10G X2 CWDM 80KM 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver (PN: S2-DXX92-80)  Features●  XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s ●  DWDM EML ...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale reliable, competitive, compatible 10GBase-T with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 8G SFP+ with our factory through our website.
10G XENPAK LRXENPAK-10GBASE-LR 1310nm, 10km Reach (PN: SK-3110G-LRC)Features ●  Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 ●  Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GB...
供应产品

Same products

super mini car charger
super mini car charger 卖方: 深圳市利创富科技有限公司 macbook pro power supply super mini car charger Manufacturing factory low price car chagers
Apple Magsafe car Chargers
Apple Magsafe car Chargers 卖方: 深圳市利创富科技有限公司 Apple Magsafe Charger 3.1 Amp Practical Multi-function Factory Direct Welcome to our website OEM...
6-ports 3.0 Type C charger
6-ports 3.0 Type C charger 卖方: 深圳市利创富科技有限公司 6-ports 3.0 charger 4USB Smart Type C charger,Practical Multi-function Factory Direct Welcome to...
3.1 amp usb mini chargers
3.1 amp usb mini chargers 卖方: 深圳市利创富科技有限公司 chargers made in China factory
Buy Cheap quick charge 3.0
Buy Cheap quick charge 3.0 卖方: 深圳市利创富科技有限公司 quick charge 3.0-Buy Cheap quick charge 3.0,Supply Charger For charge 3.0 from China with low price