Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords62.5/50 125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables are available with ST SC LC connectorsAlso known as: fiber optic patch cable,Website:http://www.dwdmsfp.net, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST SC LC fiber cord, multi-mode fibre jumper cableFeatures & ApplicationFeatures and Applications: Use duplex multimode fiber optic cable for applications that require simultaneous, bi-directional data transfer. Workstations, fiber switches and servers, fiber modems, and similar hardware require duplex cable.●  62.5/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables.●  Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.●  50/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables. ●  Features a 50-µm core and 125-µm cladding. ●  Available connectors: ST, SC and LC. ●  Available lengths: 1/2/3/4/5/10/15/30 meters. ●  Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation. ●  Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precisio


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP ZR with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP ER with our factory through our website.
BIDI SFP 80KM1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 80km Reach 1490nm TX / 1550 nm RX(PN: SP-B451GL-ZXDx)1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver,...
10G X2 CWDM 80KM 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver (PN: S2-DXX92-80)  Features●  XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s ●  DWDM EML ...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP LR with our factory through our website.
供应产品

Same products

Rated Voltage 450/750 V and Below Rubber Sheathed&Insulated Soft Cable
Rated Voltage 450/750 V and Below Rubber Sheathed&Insulated Soft Cable 卖方: Cangzhou Huiyou Cable Stock Co., Ltd Rated Voltage 450/750 V and Below Rubber Sheathed&Insulated Soft Cable Product Standard GB/T ...
Mine Rubber Sheathed Soft Cable
Mine Rubber Sheathed Soft Cable 卖方: Cangzhou Huiyou Cable Stock Co., Ltd Mine Rubber Sheathed Soft Cable Product Standard GB 12972.1.2.5-91 Usage This product is suitable...
Fire-Proof Wire and Cable Serial Products
Fire-Proof Wire and Cable Serial Products 卖方: Cangzhou Huiyou Cable Stock Co., Ltd Fire-Proof Wire and Cable Serial Products Product Standard Enterprise standard, this standard is ...
Combustion-Retardant Cable&Wire Serial Products
Combustion-Retardant Cable&Wire Serial Products 卖方: Cangzhou Huiyou Cable Stock Co., Ltd Combustion-Retardant Cable&Wire Serial Products Product Standard Enterprise standard. At the ...
Rated Voltage 10 KV Overhead Insulated Cable
Rated Voltage 10 KV Overhead Insulated Cable 卖方: Cangzhou Huiyou Cable Stock Co., Ltd Rated Voltage 10 KV Overhead Insulated Cable Product Standard GB/T 14049-2008 Usage 10KV overhead...