Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords62.5/50 125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables are available with ST SC LC connectorsAlso known as: fiber optic patch cable,Website:http://www.dwdmsfp.net, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST SC LC fiber cord, multi-mode fibre jumper cableFeatures & ApplicationFeatures and Applications: Use duplex multimode fiber optic cable for applications that require simultaneous, bi-directional data transfer. Workstations, fiber switches and servers, fiber modems, and similar hardware require duplex cable.●  62.5/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables.●  Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.●  50/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables. ●  Features a 50-µm core and 125-µm cladding. ●  Available connectors: ST, SC and LC. ●  Available lengths: 1/2/3/4/5/10/15/30 meters. ●  Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation. ●  Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precisio


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 6G CPRI SFP+ with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM with our factory through our website.
100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver(PN: SQ-100G-IR4) Features● 4 independent full-duplex channels● Up to 28Gb/s ...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP LR with our factory through our website.
供应产品

Same products

Tempered Glass Screen Protector for mobile phone
Tempered Glass Screen Protector for mobile phone 卖方: SHENZHEN YCYMO TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Tempered Glass Screen Protector for mobile phone
Tempered Glass Screen Protector for mobile phone 卖方: SHENZHEN YCYMO TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
GSM GPRS 3G 4G Modbus TCP RTU Remote Controller
GSM GPRS 3G 4G Modbus TCP RTU Remote Controller 卖方: King Pigeon GSM 3G Telemetic Co.,Ltd. Model:S240      Name: GSM GPRS 3G 4G Modbus TCP RTU Remote Controller ...
Multi-cable
Multi-cable 卖方: Shenzhen Coopwin Technology Co.,Ltd Multi Cable T3 Multi-cable battery type: panasonic Li-ion battery cell capacity:3200mAh input...
水烟型煤机
水烟型煤机 卖方: 河南蓝天机械制造有限公司 水烟/水烟炭火球煤球机主要用于压缩成型,原料可以是炭粉,煤粉,更换模具时可压成片材(Ф15-Ф50mm),矩形,环形,三角形,圆柱形,锥形 ,凸面,凹面等几何形状的产品,也可以用文字,商标,图案...