Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords62.5/50 125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables are available with ST SC LC connectorsAlso known as: fiber optic patch cable,Website:http://www.dwdmsfp.net, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST SC LC fiber cord, multi-mode fibre jumper cableFeatures & ApplicationFeatures and Applications: Use duplex multimode fiber optic cable for applications that require simultaneous, bi-directional data transfer. Workstations, fiber switches and servers, fiber modems, and similar hardware require duplex cable.●  62.5/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables.●  Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.●  50/125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables. ●  Features a 50-µm core and 125-µm cladding. ●  Available connectors: ST, SC and LC. ●  Available lengths: 1/2/3/4/5/10/15/30 meters. ●  Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation. ●  Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precisio


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

10G XENPAK LRXENPAK-10GBASE-LR 1310nm, 10km Reach (PN: SK-3110G-LRC)Features ●  Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 ●  Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GB...
1. DescriptionThe PBC/PBS is built based on PM collimator and Wollaston prism,Website:http://www.dwdmsfp.net, with All‐glass technique sealed proce...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI 80KM with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale isolator+wdm with our factory through our website.
供应产品

Same products

Top KHN-M7710-A1X Yamaha YS12 301A Nozzle
Top KHN-M7710-A1X Yamaha YS12 301A Nozzle 卖方: Dongguan Yangling Electronics Trading Co.,Ltd. Laser marking machine Series: 1.Laser Marking Machine: Fiber Laser Marking Machine,CO2 Laser Mark...
KGT-M7790-AOX Yamaha YG200L 209A Nozzle Attain the Best Quality
KGT-M7790-AOX Yamaha YG200L 209A Nozzle Attain the Best Quality 卖方: Dongguan Yangling Electronics Trading Co.,Ltd. Nozzle Cleaning Machine-JGH 893 Nozzle cleaner-JGH 893 could satisfy with your need, which uses h...
New semiconductor optical amplifiers SOA with 14PIN butterfly package
New semiconductor optical amplifiers SOA with 14PIN butterfly package 卖方: Shenzhen Box Optronics Technology Co., Ltd. The Semiconductor Optical Amplifier Devices at 1310nm and 1550nm are designed by using a high qua...
HDMI2.0两口二进一出双向分配切换器
HDMI2.0两口二进一出双向分配切换器 卖方: 深圳市时代次方科技有限公司 支持HDMI1.4版本 4K 30HZ 2:双通道切换器 可做切换器也可做分配器使用 3:支持最新影音游戏设备(PS4pro X-BOXone) 4:独家最高版本,市面热款大多为1.4版本,此款...
KVM切换器2口 HDMI二进一出高清切换器
KVM切换器2口 HDMI二进一出高清切换器 卖方: 深圳市时代次方科技有限公司 我公司生产的3 USB端口KVM系列切换器通过一组键盘、鼠标、显示设备实现对多台计算机的操作。从而节省了为每台计算机单独配置键盘、鼠标、监视器的费用以及它们所占用的空间。 1. 应用场合 K...