.

1771-IFE 1746-NO4V   Allen-Bradley


E-mail:


Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, EMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!


Simoco SRM9000

Rexroth VT-3002-20/32

Simoco SRM9030

Motorola HMN1088A

Avaya EU24

Omnitronics 900FS

Qualcomm GSP-1620

OLD ZE544-001A-801

Entronic ZE544-002A-901

Entronic ZE544-002A-841

ENTRONIC ZE544-050A-101

ABB C86-80737

ABB C86-80742

ABB C86-94613

ABB C86-80-740

ABB C86-10328

ABB C86-80740

ABB DI/DO86-32CHF

Siemens 6GK1561-1AA00

ABB PM581-ETH
Airbus 0725145

Airbus 98D

Israel CU2-1250CN

Mechanism M1947

Airbus 98D

Airbus 98D
ABB DI86-M8/8

ABB 52614775

ABB ISCB-86

ABB S203M-C32

ABB GJR5252100R0261

ABB AIO86-8/4

ABB AGDR-71C

Siemens C79000-B8500-C352-01

ABB UC86-8CH

Siemens C79000-B8500-C352-03

ABB GJR5250500R0262

ABB 86AR230-c13

ABB 1SAR502040R0005
AMAT 303015338

AMAT 303014377

MKS FRCA26847

MKS FRCA26349

MKS FRCA521163310

mks FRCA52163311

APPLIED FRCA29015

MKS FRCA26349

MKS FRCA52163310

MKS FRCA234B24

MKS FRCA13163310

MKS FRCA26349
ENTRONIC ZE544002A2202

ENTRONIC ZE544002A220

ENTRONIC ZE544005A830

ENTRONIC ZE544005A840

ENTRONIC ZE544005A220

ENTRONIC ZE544001A554

OLD ZE544001A801

Entronic ZE544002A850

ENTRONIC ZE544001A200

ENTRONIC ZE544001A540

ENTRONIC ZE544005A833

ENTRONIC ZE544001A300

ENTRONIC ZE544001A500

ENTRONIC ZE544001A521

ENTRONIC ZE544001A801

ENTRONIC ZE544001A815

Entronic ZE544002A901

ENTRONIC ZE544002A821



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

1769-IF8    1794-AENT   Allen-Bradley
1769-IF8  1794-AENT Allen-Bradley E-mail: Sophia Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare ...
1794-IM8  1747-L543    Allen-Bradley
1794-IM8 1747-L543   Allen-Bradley E-mail: Sophia Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare ...
AB 1756-OW16I
AB 1756-OW16I As a supplier of spare parts and spare parts for the automation industry, We have been committed to the field of industrial automation PLC and DCS ...
1769-L24ER-QB1B   1769-IF8    Allen-Bradley
1769-L24ER-QB1B 1769-IF8   Allen-Bradley E-mail: Sophia Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare ...
AB 1756-IR6I
AB 1756-IR6I 1. A large number of prompt goods could be shipped out immediately. 2. All of goods are new and original. 3. We offer 12 months warranty for all of...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

spring contact probe
spring contact probe Продавец: Shanghai Jianyang Electronics Technology Co Ltd A wide range of products from JY Electronics provides final package test( BGA, QFN, LGA etc), in-...
Ceramic Foam Filter
Ceramic Foam Filter Продавец: JINZHOU SATA FUSED FLUXES AND NEW MATERIALS FACTORY Ceramic Foam Filters General Description of Ceramic Foam Filters Ceramic filter foams is just de...
Latch Type Hall Sensor AH3041N
Latch Type Hall Sensor AH3041N Продавец: Nanjing AH Electronic Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Latch Type Hall SensorAH3041N Hall Sensor Hall Switch Features Rated working voltage 4.5 V ~ 24 V...
Latch Type Hall Sensor AH3043
Latch Type Hall Sensor AH3043 Продавец: Nanjing AH Electronic Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Latch Type Hall SensorAH3043 Hall Sensor Hall Switch Features Rated working voltage 4.5 V ~ 24 V,...
Latch Type Hall SensorAH3051
Latch Type Hall SensorAH3051 Продавец: Nanjing AH Electronic Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Latch Type Hall SensorAH3051 Hall Sensor Hall Switch Features Rated working voltage 4.5 V ~ 24 V,...