.

1771-IFE 1746-NO4V Allen-Bradley


E-mail:


Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, EMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!


Simoco SRM9000

Rexroth VT-3002-20/32

Simoco SRM9030

Motorola HMN1088A

Avaya EU24

Omnitronics 900FS

Qualcomm GSP-1620

OLD ZE544-001A-801

Entronic ZE544-002A-901

Entronic ZE544-002A-841

ENTRONIC ZE544-050A-101

ABB C86-80737

ABB C86-80742

ABB C86-94613

ABB C86-80-740

ABB C86-10328

ABB C86-80740

ABB DI/DO86-32CHF

Siemens 6GK1561-1AA00

ABB PM581-ETH
Airbus 0725145

Airbus 98D

Israel CU2-1250CN

Mechanism M1947

Airbus 98D

Airbus 98D
ABB DI86-M8/8

ABB 52614775

ABB ISCB-86

ABB S203M-C32

ABB GJR5252100R0261

ABB AIO86-8/4

ABB AGDR-71C

Siemens C79000-B8500-C352-01

ABB UC86-8CH

Siemens C79000-B8500-C352-03

ABB GJR5250500R0262

ABB 86AR230-c13

ABB 1SAR502040R0005
AMAT 303015338

AMAT 303014377

MKS FRCA26847

MKS FRCA26349

MKS FRCA521163310

mks FRCA52163311

APPLIED FRCA29015

MKS FRCA26349

MKS FRCA52163310

MKS FRCA234B24

MKS FRCA13163310

MKS FRCA26349
ENTRONIC ZE544002A2202

ENTRONIC ZE544002A220

ENTRONIC ZE544005A830

ENTRONIC ZE544005A840

ENTRONIC ZE544005A220

ENTRONIC ZE544001A554

OLD ZE544001A801

Entronic ZE544002A850

ENTRONIC ZE544001A200

ENTRONIC ZE544001A540

ENTRONIC ZE544005A833

ENTRONIC ZE544001A300

ENTRONIC ZE544001A500

ENTRONIC ZE544001A521

ENTRONIC ZE544001A801

ENTRONIC ZE544001A815

Entronic ZE544002A901

ENTRONIC ZE544002A821


在线联系供应商

至: Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Rockwell allen-bradley 1756-RM2 
Rockwell allen-bradley 1756-RM2  Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd we offer Rockwell (A-B): 1756,1785,1771,1746,1747,1769,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHE...
Allen-Bradley  1746-OB16   1746-HSCE2   1746-NO8I
Allen-Bradley 1746-OB16 1746-HSCE2 1746-NO8I mobile: E-mail: Sophia 1 year warranty +discount SHIPPING: We can shipping all over the world.via DHL,UPS,Fedex and EMS, the packaging is ve...
Rockwell allen-bradley 1756-EN2TR
Rockwell allen-bradley 1756-EN2TR Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd we offer Rockwell (A-B): 1756,1785,1771,1746,1747,1769,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHE...
AB 1764-LRP    1769-OA16   1769-OW8   
AB 1764-LRP    1769-OA16   1769-OW8    Xiatong automation equipment is a PLC ,industry trading company. Our team have many years for experience in the industry area. Our product main in...
AB   1747-L552    1769-IR6    1747-L543
AB 1747-L552    1769-IR6   1747-L543 Xiatong automation equipment is a PLC ,industry trading company. Our team have many years for experience in the industry area. Our product main in...
供应产品

Same products

Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant
Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant 卖方: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant Is YOYIK for the use of units of the...
China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generatio
China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generatio 卖方: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generation YOYIK is a hi-tech company s...
Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant
Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant 卖方: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD "Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant Dongfang Yoyik En...
Underground Sensors
Underground Sensors 卖方: Raycom Co., Ltd Raycom is able to offer a security system with fiber optic monitoring capabilities. It provides 1...
Fence Sensors
Fence Sensors 卖方: Raycom Co., Ltd Fence Sensor Frequently Asked Questions What is a fence sensor? Intrusion detection sensors a...