.

1746-OB32 1747-L552   Allen-Bradley


E-mail:


Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, EMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!


Simoco SRM9000

Rexroth VT-3002-20/32

Simoco SRM9030

Motorola HMN1088A

Avaya EU24

Omnitronics 900FS

Qualcomm GSP-1620

OLD ZE544-001A-801

Entronic ZE544-002A-901

Entronic ZE544-002A-841

ENTRONIC ZE544-050A-101

ABB C86-80737

ABB C86-80742

ABB C86-94613

ABB C86-80-740

ABB C86-10328

ABB C86-80740

ABB DI/DO86-32CHF

Siemens 6GK1561-1AA00

ABB PM581-ETH
Airbus 0725145

Airbus 98D

Israel CU2-1250CN

Mechanism M1947

Airbus 98D

Airbus 98D
ABB DI86-M8/8

ABB 52614775

ABB ISCB-86

ABB S203M-C32

ABB GJR5252100R0261

ABB AIO86-8/4

ABB AGDR-71C

Siemens C79000-B8500-C352-01

ABB UC86-8CH

Siemens C79000-B8500-C352-03

ABB GJR5250500R0262

ABB 86AR230-c13

ABB 1SAR502040R0005
AMAT 303015338

AMAT 303014377

MKS FRCA26847

MKS FRCA26349

MKS FRCA521163310

mks FRCA52163311

APPLIED FRCA29015

MKS FRCA26349

MKS FRCA52163310

MKS FRCA234B24

MKS FRCA13163310

MKS FRCA26349
ENTRONIC ZE544002A2202

ENTRONIC ZE544002A220

ENTRONIC ZE544005A830

ENTRONIC ZE544005A840

ENTRONIC ZE544005A220

ENTRONIC ZE544001A554

OLD ZE544001A801

Entronic ZE544002A850

ENTRONIC ZE544001A200

ENTRONIC ZE544001A540

ENTRONIC ZE544005A833

ENTRONIC ZE544001A300

ENTRONIC ZE544001A500

ENTRONIC ZE544001A521

ENTRONIC ZE544001A801

ENTRONIC ZE544001A815

Entronic ZE544002A901

ENTRONIC ZE544002A821


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Rockwell allen-bradley  1747-L542
Rockwell allen-bradley 1747-L542 Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd we offer Rockwell (A-B): 1756,1785,1771,1746,1747,1769,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHE...
1756-L71   1756-L72   Allen-Bradley
1756-L71  1756-L72 Allen-Bradley E-mail: Sophia We supply Rockwell (A-B): 1756,1785,1771,1746,1747,1769,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHENIDER: Modi Qu...
NEW AB  1794-IB10XOB6  PLC  MODULE
NEW AB 1794-IB10XOB6 PLC MODULE mobile: E-mail: Sophia Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module...
AB 1756-L55
AB 1756-L55 As a supplier of spare parts and spare parts for the automation industry, We have been committed to the field of industrial automation PLC and DCS ...
Allen-Bradley  1746-NI8   1785-L80E   1785-M100
Allen-Bradley 1746-NI8 1785-L80E 1785-M100 mobile: E-mail: Sophia 1 year warranty +discount SHIPPING: We can shipping all over the world.via DHL,UPS,Fedex and EMS, the packaging is ve...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant
Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant Продавец: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant Is YOYIK for the use of units of the...
China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generatio
China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generatio Продавец: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generation YOYIK is a hi-tech company s...
Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant
Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant Продавец: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD "Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant Dongfang Yoyik En...
Underground Sensors
Underground Sensors Продавец: Raycom Co., Ltd Raycom is able to offer a security system with fiber optic monitoring capabilities. It provides 1...
Fence Sensors
Fence Sensors Продавец: Raycom Co., Ltd Fence Sensor Frequently Asked Questions What is a fence sensor? Intrusion detection sensors a...