.

Salidroside

Product name:Salidroside
Other name:RHODIOLOSIDE ; beta-d-glucopyranoside,2-(4-hydroxyphenyl)ethyl ; glucopyranoside,p-hydroxyphenethyl ; rhodosin ; 2-(4-HYDROXYPHENYL)ETHYL-BETA-D-GLUCOPYRANOSIDE ; TWEEN 20 EXTRA PURE ; SALIDROSIDE 98+% BY HPLC ; RhodiolaCrenulataExtract ; SALIDROSIDE(P) ; Rhodiola Rosea(3%Rosavin, 1%Salidroside); Rhodiola Extract; Rhodiola rosea extract; 2-(4-hydroxyphenyl)ethyl beta-D-glucopyranoside
CAS:10338-51-9
Molecular formula: C14H20O7 
Molecular weight: 300.3
Purity:98%
Appearance:White powder
Package:1kg/bag,25kg/drum
Usage:Raw materials of Dietary Supplements



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Suzhou Mailun Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

калия кетоглутарат
калия кетоглутарат Product name:Calcium Ketoglutarate Monohydrate Other name:Calcium 2-oxoglutarate CAS:71686-01-6 Formula Molecular:C5H4CaO5·H2O Molecular Weight:184...
N-acetylcysteine Ethyl Ester
N-acetylcysteine Ethyl Ester Product Name:N-acetylcysteine Ethyl Ester Other name:Ethyl (2R)-2-acetamido-3-sulfanylpropanoate;Ethyl N-acetyl-L-cysteinate CAS:59587-09-6 Molecul...
Calcium L-Threonate
Calcium L-Threonate Name:Calcium L-Threonate Synonyms:L-Threonic Acid Calcium;L-threonic acid hemicalciumsalz;L-Threonic acid calcium salt;(2R,3S)-2,3,4-Trihydroxybuty...
6-Paradol
6-Paradol Product name: Paradol, 6-Paradol Other name:[6]-Gingerone; [6]-Paradol; Heptyl 4-hydroxy-3-methoxyphenethyl ketone CAS: 27113-22-0 Molecular formul...
Sunifiram
Sunifiram Product name: Sunifiram Chemical name:1-(4-Benzoylpiperazin-1-yl)propan-1-one; 1-Benzoyl-4-(1-oxopropyl)piperazine Other Code: DM235 CAS: Formula ...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Hoper™ PTCA Balloon Dilatation Catheter
Hoper™ PTCA Balloon Dilatation Catheter Продавец: Lepu Medical Technology(Beijing)Co.,Ltd To develop LepuMedical into one of the largest cardiovascular products manufacturersand on the pl...
GuReater®CoCr Stent Sirolimus-eluting Coronary Stent System
GuReater®CoCr Stent Sirolimus-eluting Coronary Stent System Продавец: Lepu Medical Technology(Beijing)Co.,Ltd To develop LepuMedical into one of the largest cardiovascular products manufacturersand on the pl...
Guide Wires
Guide Wires Продавец: Lepu Medical Technology(Beijing)Co.,Ltd To develop LepuMedical into one of the largest cardiovascular products manufacturersand on the pl...
Types of Fully automated blood grouping system
Types of Fully automated blood grouping system Продавец: Lepu Medical Technology(Beijing)Co.,Ltd Lepu Medical Technology ( Beijing ) Co., Ltd was established in 1999. As a professional lepu medi...
Fingertip Pulse Oximeter
Fingertip Pulse Oximeter Продавец: Lepu Medical Technology(Beijing)Co.,Ltd Lepu Medical Technology ( Beijing ) Co., Ltd was established in 1999. As a professional lepu medi...