.

Double-side Al PET

Double Sides Aluminium Polyester Film,Website:, Flexible Duct Aluminum PET, Double-side AL PET ( AL / PET / AL )Model Number:DX017Product Name:Double Sides Aluminium Polyester FilmSpecifications:32 mic*40 mm*3000 mPacking :Carton on palletMOQ:1000 KGSOrigin :Hangzhou, ChinaSupply Ability:120 MT/MonthPort of loading:Shanghai or Ningbo portHS Code:760720Detailed Product Description Product: Double Sides Aluminium Polyester Film ( AL / PET / AL )Thickness: 30 mic-50 micWidth: 7 mm-1000 mmID: 52 mm±0.5 mm or 76 mm±0.5 mmOD: 250 mm-650 mmColour: SilverStandard: SJ/T11138-1997 in ChinaTensile Strength, Mpa ≥50Banding Elongation, % ≥15Bond Strength,N/cm ≥4Company Standard: Q/DXD 002-2013Tensile Strength, Mpa ≥65 Banding Elongation, % ≥18 Bond Strength,N/cm ≥6.13Storage and Delivery: Keep the warehouse airy and dry, keep the room temperature lower than 50 ℃,keep the products away from heat source. Products should be delivery according to GB3199 standard.Feature: Laminated aluminium polyester is used in flexible air duct. It is high flame resistance, high tear strength, high flexibility and long life.Technical Specifications:StructureThickness (mic)Weight (gr/m2)Yield (m2/kg)Alu6 PET15 Alu6325916.9Alu7 PET12 Alu7326116.4Alu9 PET12 Alu9367213.9


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: HANGZHOU DONGXING TELECOMMUNICATION MATERIAL CO., LTD
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Double Sides Aluminium Polyester Film,Website:, Flexible Duct Aluminum PET, Double-side AL PET ( AL / PET / AL )Model Number:DX017Product Name:Doub...
Single Side Laminated Aluminium Polyester,Website:, Single-side Al PET, Flexible Duct Al Tape ( AL / PET )Model Number:DX016Product Name:Single Sid...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Single-Speed Focuser for Refractor Telescope
Single-Speed Focuser for Refractor Telescope Продавец: Yuyao Yuzhong Optical Instrument Co., Ltd. The 2" focuser features a brass compression ring and can accept standard 2" refractor-type diag...
25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF
25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited 25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF Hilink 25G SFP28LR 10km optical transceivers are designed for 25GBASE-LR SF...
MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4
MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4 Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4 Hilink 40G 850nm OM3 100m QSFP SR4Optical Transceiveruses an 12 fiber...
MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4
MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4 Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4 The Hlink 100G QSFP28 SR4optical transceiver is up to 100m OM4 MMF Distan...
Sapphire Lenses
Sapphire Lenses Продавец: Hyperion Optics Sapphire is the best medium for spherical lenses that require a broad spectrum of light transmiss...