Телекоммуникации Китай

Fiber Optical Coarse wavelength division multiplexing CWDM OADM Module
Fiber Optical Coarse wavelength division multiplexing CWDM OADM Module Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD CWDM can realize the multiplexing and demultiplexing between two communication channel .It can ex...
Inline Variable Fiber Optical Attenuators Single/Double core
Inline Variable Fiber Optical Attenuators Single/Double core Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the s...
Female-Male Fiber optical Attenuator LC/SC/FC/ST 0~25db LC/SC/FC/ST
Female-Male Fiber optical Attenuator LC/SC/FC/ST 0~25db LC/SC/FC/ST Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces...
Cat.6/Cat.5E Ethernet Network Patch Cable  and RJ45 patch cord
Cat.6/Cat.5E Ethernet Network Patch Cable and RJ45 patch cord Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 1. ISO/IEC 11801 2. TIA/EIA-568-B.2 3. IEC-60332-1 4. UL 444 (CM/CMR/CMP grade) 5. RoHS CONSTRUCT...
MTP/MPO 24/48/72/96 Fiber Optic Patch Panels
MTP/MPO 24/48/72/96 Fiber Optic Patch Panels Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic Patch Panels, MTP/MPO Cassette Holder Fiber Optic Cable Products supplies offers flex...
MPO/MTP Cables 8/12/24  LC Duplex Fibre Cores OM3 OM4 SM
MPO/MTP Cables 8/12/24 LC Duplex Fibre Cores OM3 OM4 SM Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Features High fiber density (maximum 12/24 fibers for Multimode) Can customize connection method ...
MPO/MTP-12LC 0.9mm Fiber optical patchcord  OM3 OM4 SM Colour
MPO/MTP-12LC 0.9mm Fiber optical patchcord OM3 OM4 SM Colour Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Features High fiber density (maximum 12/24 fibers for Multimode) Can customize connection method ...
MPO/MTP -MPO/MTP OM3 OM4 SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord, 10M
MPO/MTP -MPO/MTP OM3 OM4 SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord, 10M Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Features High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) Cross Connection : AB/BA Paralled C...
FBT Fiber optical  coupler SM/MM 50/50 1x2/ 1x3/ 1x4
FBT Fiber optical coupler SM/MM 50/50 1x2/ 1x3/ 1x4 Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Features: smaller size lower loss of polarization and insertion good directing fuction full teste...
FBT Fiber optical coupler SM (G652.D) 1x10
FBT Fiber optical coupler SM (G652.D) 1x10 Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A fiber optic coupler is a device used in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and...
FBT Fiber optical coupler MM OM1/OM2/OM3 (62.5/125 ,50/125)
FBT Fiber optical coupler MM OM1/OM2/OM3 (62.5/125 ,50/125) Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A fiber optic coupler is a device used in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and...
Fiber Optical  PLC Splitter1x4/ 1x8/ 1x16 /1x32 /1x64 Module  3.0 2.0 SC
Fiber Optical PLC Splitter1x4/ 1x8/ 1x16 /1x32 /1x64 Module 3.0 2.0 SC Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A fiber optic splitter, also known as a beam splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of an integ...
Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1x4 /1x8 /1x16/ 1x32 connector SC
Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1x4 /1x8 /1x16/ 1x32 connector SC Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Features: Low insertion loss,high return loss FTTX networks low PDL Environmental stable 1*N Blac...
FTTH drop fiber optical Cable:GJXH/GJXFH/GJYXCH-1B6a2
FTTH drop fiber optical Cable:GJXH/GJXFH/GJYXCH-1B6a2 Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Drop cable all dielectric for Fibre To The Home (FTTH or FTTx) application containing from 1 to 4...
FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/ UPC SC/APC FC/UPC LC/UPC
FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/ UPC SC/APC FC/UPC LC/UPC Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assem...
Fiber optical patch cord Simplex SM/MM SC/FC/ST/LC
Fiber optical patch cord Simplex SM/MM SC/FC/ST/LC Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it ...
FTTH Fiber optical Terminal box 24/48/96/144 cores
FTTH Fiber optical Terminal box 24/48/96/144 cores Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Features: Industry Standard user interface,made of high impact plastic, Can be isntalled with 1:4...
Plastic Distribution box GFL/S Series,FTTH BOX 8/16/24/32/48
Plastic Distribution box GFL/S Series,FTTH BOX 8/16/24/32/48 Продавец: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD GFL/S Series plastic splitting box is with insert style splitters,suitable for outdoor,corridor o...
Huawei optix RTN900 Outdoor IP microwave transmission
Huawei optix RTN900 Outdoor IP microwave transmission Продавец: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Transport Network Huawei's RTN 900 series is the industry's first TDM/Hybrid/Packet/Routing ...
Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G
Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G Продавец: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G Transport Network  The OptiX BWS 1600G DWDM system is a large-ca...
HUAWEI OSN3500 SUBRACK
HUAWEI OSN3500 SUBRACK Продавец: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. HUAWEI OSN3500 SUBRACK Transport Network  The test frame is a data packet that is used to te...
Huawei OptiX Metro 1000
Huawei OptiX Metro 1000 Продавец: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei OptiX Metro 1000 Transport Network The OptiX 155/622H adopts the compact case-shaped desig...
Huawei MSTP OptiX OSN 500
Huawei MSTP OptiX OSN 500 Продавец: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei MSTP OptiX OSN 500 Transport Network The OptiX OSN 500 is a packet-oriented new-generati...
Huawei network Routers AR2200 Series Enterprise network Router
Huawei network Routers AR2200 Series Enterprise network Router Продавец: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei network Routers AR2200 Series Enterprise network Router Huawei network Routers Model:Hua...
Huawei ME60 Series Multi-Service Control Gateways ME0P16BASD70
Huawei ME60 Series Multi-Service Control Gateways ME0P16BASD70 Продавец: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei ME60 Series Multi-Service Control Gateways ME0P16BASD70 Huawei network Routers   Mode...
DVB-T2 для России, Сербии, Вьетнама, Колумбии, Армении, Кении, Азербайджан, Грузии Продавец: Lunda Electronics Co., Limited DVB-T2 для России, Сербии, Вьетнама, Колумбии, Армении, Кении, Грузии 10 лет OEM подтвердил завод...