.

Plastic Knife

Equipped with professional plastic knife factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China plastic knife manufacturers and suppliers.


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Good performance of FTP Cat.6 180 degree toolless Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperle...
CL-FPRD-24 FO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted (Drawer Style,Website:, FC/ST/LC are available)Product detailsAPPLICATION:The product ...
Equipped with professional fiber splicing enclosure horizontal factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China fiber spl...
Equipped with professional plastic knife factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China plastic knife manufact...
CL-U24P-BP06UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with dust coverDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A,Website:, CAT6 or ...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited 10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Hilink 10G 100km SFP+ transceiversare designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR...
Продавец: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
Продавец: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Продавец: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Продавец: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01...