.

Cat.3 6P4C Keystone Jack, Toolless

Cat.3 6P4C Toolless Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OEMModel Number:CL-KJ-C301Name:keystone jackColor:Various color are availableApplication:NetworkingType:Cat.3Specification:UTP Cat.5e Keystone JackOEM,ODM:YESCertificate:CE /ROHS/ULQuality control:By test machineExport market:GlobalElectrical:Voltage rating: 125V AC rmsCurrent rating: 1.5AmpContact resistance: 100m Ohms (maximum)Insulation resistance: 1,000M Ohms (minimum) at 500V DCDielectric strength: 750V AC rms, 60Hz and one minuteEnvironment:Cat3 Cat5e Cat6  keystone jack whiteStorage temperature: -40 to +85 COperating temperature: 0 to 70 CConform to TIA/EIA 568B category 5eMates with modular plug conforming to FCC part 68 and subpart FMechanical:Housing material: PC UL94V-0Inner material: flame-retardant ABS UL94V-0PCB material: FR-4Thickness: 1.6mmContact material: phosphor bronze stamp and PIN T=0.35mmIDC contact material: phosphor bronze, T=0.50mm with nickel platingWire: 24 to 26AWGPayment mothod Accepted:1) Paying with Paypal2) Paying with Westunion3) Paying with T/T BankShipping and delivery details:1); :sample or trial order: 2 working days2): Official order: 7 days after paymen3):  Package: PE bag, or Customized with Blister or Slide Card or Gift box etcWarranty and terms:-Warranty year is 25 yearsNameCat.3 keystone jackColorWhite,or as per customer's requestApplicationNetworkTypeCat3 keystone jackSpecificationCat.3 keystone jack 110 type; 6P4COEM,ODMYESCertificateCE/SGS/ROHSQuality controlBy test machineExport marketGlobal


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

UL approved FTP RJ45 90 degree Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copprled or OEMModel Number...
Equipped with professional singlemode duplex lc type fiber optic connector factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading Chi...
CL-SD-B ...
CL-FPRD-24 FO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted (Drawer Style,Website:, FC/ST/LC are available)Product detailsAPPLICATION:The product ...
CL-SD-AStanding Network Cabinet (9U/22U/27U/32U/37U/42U/47U are available)FEATURESRange Of Medium Duty Cabinets Of Durable Modular ConstructionWith...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited 10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Hilink 10G 100km SFP+ transceiversare designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR...
Продавец: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
Продавец: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Продавец: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Продавец: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01...