Прочие телекоммуникационные продукты

IP67 Открытый аварийный телефон водонепроницаемый аналоговый телефон Прочный телефон
IP67 Открытый аварийный телефон водонепроницаемый аналоговый телефон Прочный телефон Продавец: Нинбо Joiwo взрывозащищенные технологии Лтд Product Model: JWAT306 Defend Grade:IP66 Color: Yellow (customized) Power Supply Telephone...
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC Продавец: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1662SMC. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearW...
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660 Продавец: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1660 Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearWarra...
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX Продавец: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1642EMUX. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1year...
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Продавец: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Techwintry to supply Fiber...
SFP+  AOC 10Gbase SFP+ Active Optical Cable SFP+ to SFP+ variouty length optional
SFP+ AOC 10Gbase SFP+ Active Optical Cable SFP+ to SFP+ variouty length optional Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP+ AOC with our factory through our website.
50GHz Full C-band 10G Tunable DWDM 80KM SFP+ Transceiver
50GHz Full C-band 10G Tunable DWDM 80KM SFP+ Transceiver Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale reliable, competitive, compatible 50GHz Full C...
10Gbps XFP BIDI 10km/20km transceiver for 10GBASE-LR/10GBASE-LW/10GBASE-BX Ethernet applications with TX1270nm RX1330nm or TX1330nm RX1270nm
10Gbps XFP BIDI 10km/20km transceiver for 10GBASE-LR/10GBASE-LW/10GBASE-BX Ethernet applications with TX1270nm RX1330nm or TX1330nm RX1270nm Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP BIDI 10KM with our factory through our...
100GBase-LR4 CFP module Fully transparent 100GE transport Compliant 4x25G CFP 100GE CAUI host interface Centered around 1300nm
100GBase-LR4 CFP module Fully transparent 100GE transport Compliant 4x25G CFP 100GE CAUI host interface Centered around 1300nm Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale CFP LR4 with our factory through our website.
SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 10Gbase SFP+ Passive Cable SFP+ to SFP+ variouty length optional
SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 10Gbase SFP+ Passive Cable SFP+ to SFP+ variouty length optional Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP+PCC with our factory through our website.
Multirate DWDM transceiver 1000Base-ZX DWDM SFP 155M / 1.25Gbs to 2.488Gbps / 2.67Gbps OC-48 up to 80km with APD receiver
Multirate DWDM transceiver 1000Base-ZX DWDM SFP 155M / 1.25Gbs to 2.488Gbps / 2.67Gbps OC-48 up to 80km with APD receiver Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale DWDM SFP 80KM with our factory through our web...
Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Factury 10G 40KM 1550nm XFP
Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Factury 10G 40KM 1550nm XFP Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible 10g xfp optical transceiver factury...
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP SX with our factory through our website.
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP LX with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 80KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 80KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK LR with our factory through our web...
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP SX with our factory through our website.
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP LX with our factory through our website.
Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Factury 10G 40KM 1550nm XFP
Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Factury 10G 40KM 1550nm XFP Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible 10g xfp optical transceiver factury...
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR X2 for SMF  single mode fiber 1550nm wavelength SC duplex  ZR/80km/24dB compatible X2-10GB-ZR
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR X2 for SMF single mode fiber 1550nm wavelength SC duplex ZR/80km/24dB compatible X2-10GB-ZR Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 ZR with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 80KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10Gbps ER Ethernet 10GBASE-DWDM X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) 40km SM Transceiver Hot Pluggable
Transceiver module 10Gbps ER Ethernet 10GBASE-DWDM X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) 40km SM Transceiver Hot Pluggable Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 40KM with our factory through our ...
10Gbase-ZR DWDM XFP  ZR single-mode 80km DWDM-XFP-xx.xx= good inventory for fast delivery
10Gbase-ZR DWDM XFP ZR single-mode 80km DWDM-XFP-xx.xx= good inventory for fast delivery Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP DWDM 80KM with our factory through our...
10Gbase-ER DWDM XFP ER 40km SMF transceiver in fast shipping with enough stock
10Gbase-ER DWDM XFP ER 40km SMF transceiver in fast shipping with enough stock Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP DWDM 40KM with our factory through our...
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF 1310nm 40km compatible
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF 1310nm 40km compatible Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP EX with our factory through our website.