.

10G BIDI XFP Simplex LC Optical Transceiver

Description

• 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver
• BrandNewand100%Genuine

• Advantageprice
• 100%realshooting
• 1 Yearwarranty

• Rohs Compliant

Features

•Data-rate of 11.2Gbps

•Compliant with XFP MSA and SFF-8077 with SimplexLC receptacle

•Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration

•Compatible with RoHS

•+3.3V single power supply

Applications

•SONET / SDH

•10G ETHERNET

•CPRI and OBSAI

•Fiber Channel

•DataCenter

•Other optical transmission systems

PartNo. Package Wavelength DataRate Reach OutputPower(dBm) Sens(dBm) Connector Voltage
HPXT3R2-LR BIDIXFP Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10G 10km -5≤Pout≤0 ≤-14 LC 3.3V
HPXT2R3-LR BIDIXFP Tx1270nm/RX1330nm 10G 10km -5≤Pout≤0 ≤-14 LC 3.3V

LeadTime

For some parts,we have the stock and ship immediately.For the parts which need to produce,it will take 1-2 weeks to get the shippment ready. And if need to make by the required specification,it will take longer.This will be decided by the kind of the products.

OEMandODM
Oder from OEM and ODM is available.
Wecansupplytransceiversaccordingtothe customers' requirements. We have the development team to offer professional services.

Payment
T/T
Delivery
1-2w
Origin
China
Minimum Order
1 piece
Packaging
Box
Samples
Charge


Send product request

To: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

10G BIDI XFP Simplex LC Optical Transceiver
10G BIDI XFP Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Description • 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver• BrandNewand100%Genuine • Advantageprice• 100%realshooting&b...
LC BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver 155M ~ 4.25G
LC BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver 155M ~ 4.25G Description • BIDI SFP LC 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver• BrandNewand100%Genuine • Advantageprice• 100%re...
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver Description • SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver• BrandNewand100%Genuine • Advantageprice• 100%re...
TOSA Series Optical Subassembly
TOSA Series Optical Subassembly Description • TOSA Optical Subassembly• BrandNewand100%Genuine • Advantageprice• 100%realshooting• ...
X2 10G SC Optical Transceiver 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
X2 10G SC Optical Transceiver 850nm/1310nm/1550nm Description • X2 10G Optical Transceiver• BrandNewand100%Genuine • Advantageprice• 100%realshooting• ...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...